Sezona 2019/20

REGULARAN DEO SEZONE 2019/20

PozTimOdPNIBod
1.Bežanija00000
2.Borac00000
3.Budućnost00000
4.Dinamo00000
5.Grafičar00000
6.Kabel00000
7.Metalac00000
8.OFK Bačka00000
9.OFK Žarkovo00000
10.Radnički 192300000
11.Radnički P.00000
12.Sinđelić00000
13.Smederevo 192400000
14.Trayal00000
15.Zemun00000
16.Zlatibor00000
Kompletna tabela

RASPORED UTAKMICA ZA SEZONU 2019/20

  • 3 August

    Metalac Zemun

    17:30
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 10 August

    Radnički P. Metalac

    17:30
    Stadion Dragan Nikolić
  • 14 August

    Metalac Kabel

    17:30
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 18 August

    Dinamo Metalac

    17:00
    Stadion Yumco, Vranje
  • 24 August

    Metalac OFK Bačka

    17:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 31 August

    Radnički 1923 Metalac

    17:00
    Stadion "Čika Dača"
  • 4 September

    Metalac - Smederevo 1924

    16:30
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 8 September

    Metalac Sinđelić

    16:30
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 15 September

    Zlatibor Metalac

    16:30
    Stadion "Švajcarija"
  • 21 September

    Metalac OFK Žarkovo

    16:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 29 September

    Trayal Metalac

    16:00
    Stadion FK Trajal Kruševac
  • 5 October

    Metalac Bežanija

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 9 October

    Budućnost Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion FK Budućnost Dobanovci
  • 13 October

    Metalac Grafičar

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 19 October

    Borac Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion Borac Čačak
  • 27 October

    Zemun Metalac

    13:30
    Gradski stadion, Zemun
  • 3 November

    Metalac Radnički P.

    13:30
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 9 November

    Kabel Metalac

    13:30
    Stadion FK Kabel
  • 13 November

    Metalac Dinamo

    13:30
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 17 November

    OFK Bačka Metalac

    13:30
    Gradski stadion, Bačka Topola
  • 23 November

    Metalac Radnički 1923

    13:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 30 November

    Smederevo 1924 Metalac

    13:00
    Stadion FK Smederevo
  • 4 December

    Sinđelić Metalac

    13:00
    Stadion FK Sinđelić
  • 29 February

    Metalac Zlatibor

    14:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 7 March

    OFK Žarkovo Metalac

    14:00
    Stadion FK Zarkovo
  • 14 March

    Metalac Trayal

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 21 March

    Bežanija Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion Bežanije
  • 25 March

    Metalac Budućnost

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 29 March

    Grafičar Metalac

    15:00
    Pomoćni stadion Crvene Zvezde
  • 4 April

    Metalac - Borac

    16:00
    Stadion "Metalac"