DRUGA FUTSAL LIGA

PozTimOdPNIBod
1.KMF Ivanjica14101331
2.KMF Konjarnik14100430
3.KMF Zufo1490527
4.KMF Banjica1480624
5.FK Metalac Kolorado1480624
6.KMF Tisa1470721
7.KMF Bečej1462620
8.KMF SAS1461719
9.KMF RB1451816
10.KMF Sopot1451816
11.KMF Smederevo1442814
12.KMF Radnički 20101420126
Kompletna tabela

RASPORED UTAKMICA ZA SEZONU 2019/20

  • 14 September

    FK Metalac Kolorado 1 : 0 KMF SAS

    20:00
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 22 September

    KMF Radnički 2010 6 : 8 FK Metalac Kolorado

    15:30
  • 27 September

    FK Metalac Kolorado 4 : 3 KMF Ivanjica

    20:00
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 4 October

    KMF Banjica 9 : 3 FK Metalac Kolorado

    18:30
  • 12 October

    FK Metalac Kolorado 6 : 3 KMF Sopot

    19:00
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 21 October

    KMF Smederevo 6 : 2 FK Metalac Kolorado

    20:30
  • 26 October

    FK Metalac Kolorado 7 : 5 KMF Bečej

    19:30
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 4 November

    FK Metalac Kolorado 10 : 5 KMF Zufo

    20:30
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 8 November

    KMF Tisa 9 : 3 FK Metalac Kolorado

    20:00
  • 18 November

    FK Metalac Kolorado 2 : 6 KMF Konjarnik

    20:30
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 25 November

    KMF RB 4 : 8 FK Metalac Kolorado

    19:30
  • 9 February

    KMF SAS 4 : 2 FK Metalac Kolorado

    18:00
  • 16 February

    FK Metalac Kolorado 11 : 4 KMF Radnički 2010

    18:00
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 24 February

    KMF Ivanjica 5 : 1 FK Metalac Kolorado

    20:30
  • 2 March

    FK Metalac Kolorado KMF Banjica

    20:00
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 6 March

    KMF Sopot FK Metalac Kolorado

    20:00
  • 13 March

    FK Metalac Kolorado KMF Smederevo

    20:00
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 20 March

    KMF Bečej FK Metalac Kolorado

    20:00
  • 27 March

    KMF Zufo FK Metalac Kolorado

    20:00
  • 3 April

    FK Metalac Kolorado KMF Tisa

    20:00
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 10 April

    KMF Konjarnik - FK Metalac Kolorado

    20:00
  • 17 April

    FK Metalac Kolorado KMF RB

    20:00
    Sportska hala "Breza"