DRUGA FUTSAL LIGA

PozTimOdPNIBod
1.KMF Bečej13110233
2.KMF Loznica Grad 20181383227
3.KMF Ivanjica1390427
4.KMF Jastrebac1371522
5.KMF Tisa1363421
6.KMF Leskovac1261519
7.KMF SAS1235414
8.KMF Banjica1241713
9.KMF Zufo1341813
10.KMF Forum1340912
11.KMF Palež1232711
12.FK Metalac Kolorado1321107
Kompletna tabela

RASPORED UTAKMICA ZA SEZONU 2020/21

  • 18 September

    FK Metalac Kolorado 4 : 2 KMF Jastrebac

    20:30
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 26 September

    KMF Loznica Grad 2018 7 : 0 FK Metalac Kolorado

    19:30
  • 3 October

    FK Metalac Kolorado 3 : 3 KMF SAS

    20:45
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 10 October

    FK Metalac Kolorado 4 : 3 KMF Forum

    20:30
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 18 October

    KMF Leskovac 2 : 1 FK Metalac Kolorado

    17:00
  • 24 October

    FK Metalac Kolorado 1 : 7 KMF Tisa

    20:30
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 31 October

    KMF Zufo 10 : 1 FK Metalac Kolorado

    20:30
  • 9 November

    FK Metalac Kolorado 2 : 7 KMF Banjica

    19:00
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 13 November

    KMF Bečej 7 : 3 FK Metalac Kolorado

    21:00
  • 23 November

    FK Metalac Kolorado 4 : 5 KMF Ivanjica

    19:00
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 30 November

    KMF Palež 4 : 1 FK Metalac Kolorado

    19:00
  • 7 February

    KMF Jastrebac 7 : 2 FK Metalac Kolorado

    18:00
  • 12 February

    FK Metalac Kolorado 1 : 2 KMF Loznica Grad 2018

    19:00
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 19 February

    KMF SAS 4 : 4 FK Metalac Kolorado

    18:00
  • 26 February

    KMF Forum FK Metalac Kolorado

    19:00
  • 5 March

    FK Metalac Kolorado KMF Leskovac

    19:00
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 12 March

    KMF Tisa FK Metalac Kolorado

    19:00
  • 19 March

    FK Metalac Kolorado KMF Zufo

    19:00
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 26 March

    KMF Banjica - FK Metalac Kolorado

    19:00
  • 2 April

    FK Metalac Kolorado KMF Bečej

    19:00
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 9 April

    KMF Ivanjica FK Metalac Kolorado

    19:00
  • 16 April

    FK Metalac Kolorado KMF Palež

    19:00
    Sportska hala "Breza"