Sezona 2023/24

TABELA

PozTimOdPNIBod
1.OFK Beograd20163151
2.Inđija Toyo Tires20104634
3.Dubočica2097434
4.Tekstilac2095632
5.Smederevo 19242079430
6.Jedinstvo2086630
7.Radnički SM2077628
8.Mačva2076727
9.OFK Vršac2076727
10.Kolubara2067725
11.Grafičar2066824
12.Metalac2058723
13.Radnički NB2047919
14.Sloboda2038917
15.Mladost GAT2029915
16.Novi Sad 192120341313
Kompletna tabela

RASPORED UTAKMICA ZA SEZONU 2023/24

  • 5 August

    Metalac 1 : 3 Grafičar

    20:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 13 August

    OFK Beograd 4 : 1 Metalac

    17:30
    Omladinski stadion
  • 19 August

    Metalac 0 : 0 Tekstilac

    19:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 27 August

    Kolubara 1 : 1 Metalac

    20:00
    Stadion FK Kolubara, Lazarevac
  • 3 September

    Metalac 1 : 0 Radnički SM

    19:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 9 September

    Smederevo 1924 2 : 1 Metalac

    16:30
    Stadion Smederevo
  • 17 September

    Metalac 0 : 0 Mladost GAT

    19:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 23 September

    OFK Vršac 1 : 0 Metalac

    16:00
    Gradski stadion Vršac
  • 1 October

    Sloboda 0 : 0 Metalac

    19:00
    Stadion Radomir Antić
  • 7 October

    Metalac 0 : 2 Inđija Toyo Tires

    18:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 15 October

    Metalac 0 : 0 Jedinstvo

    18:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 21 October

    Radnički NB 2 : 0 Metalac

    14:00
    Stadion FK Radnički (NBG)
  • 27 October

    Metalac 0 : 0 Dubočica

    17:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 6 November

    Novi Sad 1921 0 : 1 Metalac

    13:00
    FK ČSK Pivara, Čelarevo
  • 12 November

    Grafičar 1 : 1 Metalac

    13:00
    Stadion Rajko Mitić - Jug veštačka trava
  • 18 November

    Metalac 2 : 0 OFK Beograd

    13:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 23 November

    Metalac 1 : 2 Mačva

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 26 November

    Tekstilac 1 : 2 Metalac

    13:00
    Gradski stadion Odžaci
  • 2 December

    Metalac 2 : 2 Kolubara

    13:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 10 December

    Radnički SM 0 : 1 Metalac

    13:00
    Gradski stadion, Sremska Mitrovica
  • 24 February

    Metalac Smederevo 1924

    13:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 2 March

    Mladost GAT Metalac

    19:00
    GAT Arena
  • 6 March

    Metalac OFK Vršac

    19:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 10 March

    Mačva Metalac

    19:00
    Stadion FK Mačva, Šabac
  • 16 March

    Metalac Sloboda

    19:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 23 March

    Inđija Toyo Tires Metalac

    19:00
    TOYO Tires Arena
  • 30 March

    Jedinstvo Metalac

    19:00
    Stadion "Dragan Džajić", Ub
  • 3 April

    Metalac - Radnički NB

    19:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 7 April

    Dubočica Metalac

    19:00
    Stadion Dubočica
  • 14 April

    Metalac Novi Sad 1921

    19:00
    Stadion "Metalac"