Rezultati i raspored 2022/23

PRVA LIGA SRBIJE, SEZONA 2018/19

PozTimOdPNIBod
1.TSC30208268
2.Javor Matis30196563
3.Inđija Toyo Tires30176757
4.Metalac30139848
5.Zlatibor301621250
6.Bežanija301431345
7.OFK Žarkovo301181141
8.Radnički 192330147949
9.Bečej 1918301061436
10.Sinđelić301111844
11.Trayal301251341
12.Budućnost D.30891333
13.Teleoptik30691527
14.Borac 192630671725
15.Sloboda30561921
16.Novi Pazar30381917
Kompletna tabela

RASPORED UTAKMICA U SEZONI 2018/19

Upcoming Fixtures

24.02.2024 | 13:00
Stadion "Metalac"
02.03.2024 | 19:00
GAT Arena
06.03.2024 | 19:00
Stadion "Metalac"
10.03.2024 | 19:00
Stadion FK Mačva, Šabac
16.03.2024 | 19:00
Stadion "Metalac"
23.03.2024 | 19:00
TOYO Tires Arena
30.03.2024 | 19:00
Stadion "Dragan Džajić", Ub
03.04.2024 | 19:00
Stadion "Metalac"
07.04.2024 | 19:00
Stadion Dubočica
14.04.2024 | 19:00
Stadion "Metalac"