PRVA LIGA SRBIJE, SEZONA 2018/19

PozTimOdPNIBod
1.TSC28188262
2.Javor28185559
3.Inđija28165753
4.Radnički 192328146848
5.Zlatibor281521147
6.Metalac28129745
7.Sinđelić281111644
8.Bežanija281331242
9.Trajal281151238
10.OFK Žarkovo281071137
11.Bečej 191828961333
12.Budućnost28881232
13.Borac28671525
14.Teleoptik28581523
15.Sloboda28461818
16.Novi Pazar28281814
Kompletna tabela

RASPORED UTAKMICA U SEZONI 2018/19

Upcoming Fixtures

27.03.2019 | 17:00
Stadion FK Metalac
31.03.2019 | 15:00
Stadion FK Zlatibor