PRVA LIGA SRBIJE, SEZONA 2018/19

PozTimOdPNIBod
1.TSC30208268
2.Javor-Matis30196563
3.Inđija30176757
4.Zlatibor301621250
5.Radnički 192330147949
6.Metalac30139848
7.Bežanija301431345
8.Sinđelić301111844
9.OFK Žarkovo301181141
10.Trayal301251341
11.Bečej 1918301061436
12.Budućnost D.30891333
13.Teleoptik30691527
14.Borac30671725
15.Sloboda30561921
16.Novi Pazar30381917
Kompletna tabela

RASPORED UTAKMICA U SEZONI 2018/19

Upcoming Fixtures

19.10.2019 | 15:00
Stadion FK Novi Pazar
27.10.2019 | 13:30
Gradski stadion, Zemun
03.11.2019 | 13:30
Stadion "Metalac"
09.11.2019 | 13:30
Stadion FK Kabel
13.11.2019 | 13:30
Stadion "Metalac"
17.11.2019 | 13:30
Gradski stadion, Bačka Topola
23.11.2019 | 13:00
Stadion "Metalac"
30.11.2019 | 13:00
Stadion FK Smederevo
04.12.2019 | 13:00
Stadion FK Sinđelić
29.02.2020 | 14:00
Stadion "Metalac"
07.03.2020 | 14:00
Stadion FK Zarkovo
14.03.2020 | 15:00
Stadion "Metalac"
21.03.2020 | 15:00
Stadion Bežanije
25.03.2020 | 15:00
Stadion "Metalac"
29.03.2020 | 15:00
Pomoćni stadion Crvene Zvezde
04.04.2020 | 16:00
Stadion "Metalac"