PRVA LIGA SRBIJE, SEZONA 2018/19

PozTimOdPNIBod
1.TSC30208268
2.Javor-Matis30196563
3.Inđija30176757
4.Zlatibor301621250
5.Radnički 192330147949
6.Metalac30139848
7.Bežanija301431345
8.Sinđelić301111844
9.OFK Žarkovo301181141
10.Trayal301251341
11.Bečej 1918301061436
12.Budućnost30891333
13.Teleoptik30691527
14.Borac30671725
15.Sloboda30561921
16.Novi Pazar30381917
Kompletna tabela

RASPORED UTAKMICA U SEZONI 2018/19

Upcoming Fixtures

17.07.2019 | 17:00
Teren broj 3, Zlatibor
20.07.2019 | 18:00
Teren pored jezera, Zlatibor
27.07.2019 | 18:00
Stadion "Metalac"
03.08.2019 | 17:30
Stadion "Metalac"
10.08.2019 | 17:30
Stadion Dragan Nikolić
14.08.2019 | 17:30
Stadion "Metalac"
18.08.2019 | 17:00
Stadion Yumco, Vranje
24.08.2019 | 17:00
Stadion "Metalac"
31.08.2019 | 17:00
Stadion "Čika Dača"
04.09.2019 | 16:30
Stadion "Metalac"
08.09.2019 | 16:30
Stadion "Metalac"
15.09.2019 | 16:30
Stadion "Švajcarija"
21.09.2019 | 16:00
Stadion "Metalac"
29.09.2019 | 16:00
Stadion FK Trajal Kruševac
05.10.2019 | 15:00
Stadion "Metalac"
09.10.2019 | 15:00
Stadion FK Budućnost Dobanovci
13.10.2019 | 15:00
Stadion "Metalac"
19.10.2019 | 15:00
Stadion Borac Čačak
27.10.2019 | 13:30
Gradski stadion, Zemun
03.11.2019 | 13:30
Stadion "Metalac"