PRVA LIGA SRBIJE, SEZONA 2018/19

PozTimOdPNIBod
1.TSC30208268
2.Javor-Matis30196563
3.Inđija30176757
4.Zlatibor301621250
5.Radnički 192330147949
6.Metalac30139848
7.Bežanija301431345
8.Sinđelić301111844
9.OFK Žarkovo301181141
10.Trayal301251341
11.Bečej 1918301061436
12.Budućnost D.30891333
13.Teleoptik30691527
14.Borac 192630671725
15.Sloboda30561921
16.Novi Pazar30381917
Kompletna tabela

RASPORED UTAKMICA U SEZONI 2018/19

Upcoming Fixtures

11.07.2020 | 17:00
14.07.2020 | 15:00
20.07.2020 | 15:00
Stadion "Metalac"
25.07.2020 | 15:00