PRVA LIGA SRBIJE, SEZONA 2018/19

PozTimOdPNIBod
1.Inđija17113336
2.Javor16104234
3.Zlatibor16102432
4.Sinđelić1686230
5.TSC1677228
6.Metalac1777328
7.Radnički 19231673624
8.Bežanija1672723
9.OFK Žarkovo1655620
10.Bečej 19181661919
11.Teleoptik1546518
12.Trajal1653818
13.Budućnost1626812
14.Borac1526712
15.Sloboda1623119
16.Novi Pazar1606106
Kompletna tabela

RASPORED UTAKMICA U SEZONI 2018/19

Upcoming Fixtures

21.11.2018 | 13:00
Stadion FK Zarkovo
25.11.2018 | 13:00
Stadion FK Metalac
01.12.2018 | 15:00
Stadion kraj Tise Bečej
05.12.2018 | 15:00
Stadion FK Metalac
09.12.2018 | 15:00
Sportski centar Partizan - Teleoptik
15.12.2018 | 15:00
Stadion FK Metalac
27.02.2019 | 15:00
Stadion Borac Čačak
03.03.2019 | 15:00
Stadion FK Metalac
09.03.2019 | 15:00
Stadion FK Novi Pazar
17.03.2019 | 15:00
Stadion FK Metalac
23.03.2019 | 15:00
Stadion FK Budućnost Dobanovci
27.03.2019 | 15:00
Stadion FK Metalac
31.03.2019 | 15:00
Stadion FK Zlatibor