PRVA LIGA SRBIJE, SEZONA 2018/19

PozTimOdPNIBod
1.Javor22144446
2.Inđija22143545
3.TSC22128244
4.Zlatibor22142644
5.Sinđelić22108438
6.Metalac22108438
7.Radnički 192322114737
8.Bežanija221021032
9.Trajal22831127
10.OFK Žarkovo22751026
11.Bečej 191822741125
12.Borac22661024
13.Budućnost22561121
14.Teleoptik22561121
15.Sloboda22341513
16.Novi Pazar2207157
Kompletna tabela

RASPORED UTAKMICA U SEZONI 2018/19

Upcoming Fixtures

27.02.2019 | 15:00
Stadion Borac Čačak
03.03.2019 | 15:00
Stadion FK Metalac
09.03.2019 | 15:00
Stadion FK Novi Pazar
17.03.2019 | 15:00
Stadion FK Metalac
23.03.2019 | 15:00
Stadion FK Budućnost Dobanovci
27.03.2019 | 15:00
Stadion FK Metalac
31.03.2019 | 15:00
Stadion FK Zlatibor
16.12.2019 | 13:00
Stadion FK Metalac