PRVA LIGA SRBIJE, SEZONA 2018/19

PozTimOdPNIBod
1.TSC30208268
2.Javor Matis30196563
3.Inđija30176757
4.Zlatibor301621250
5.Radnički 192330147949
6.Metalac30139848
7.Bežanija301431345
8.Sinđelić301111844
9.OFK Žarkovo301181141
10.Trayal301251341
11.Bečej 1918301061436
12.Budućnost D.30891333
13.Teleoptik30691527
14.Borac 192630671725
15.Sloboda30561921
16.Novi Pazar30381917
Kompletna tabela

RASPORED UTAKMICA U SEZONI 2018/19

Upcoming Fixtures

25.11.2020 | 16:00
Stadion "Metalac"
29.11.2020 | 15:00
Stadion "Metalac"
03.12.2020 | 14:00
Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi
05.12.2020 | 15:00
Stadion Slavko Maletin Vava, B. Palanka
12.12.2020 | 15:00
Stadion FK Novi Pazar
16.12.2020 | 15:00
Stadion "Metalac"
06.02.2021 | 15:00
Stadion "Metalac"
13.02.2021 | 15:00
Stadion FK Mačva
17.02.2021 | 15:00
Stadion "Metalac"
21.02.2021 | 15:00
Stadion Slana bara
27.02.2021 | 15:00
Stadion "Metalac"
03.03.2021 | 15:00
Stadion na Banovom brdu
07.03.2021 | 15:00
Stadion "Metalac"
14.03.2021 | 15:00
Stadion Mladost, Lučani
20.03.2021 | 15:00
Stadion "Metalac"
03.04.2021 | 15:00
Stadion Partizana
07.04.2021 | 15:00
Stadion "Metalac"
11.04.2021 | 15:00
Stadion FK Radnik
17.04.2021 | 15:00
Stadion "Metalac"
24.04.2021 | 15:00
Stadion "Karađorđe"