Prva liga Srbije 2019/20

Prva liga Srbije 2019/20

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Zlatibor301412454
2Grafičar30166854
3OFK Bačka30165953
4Metalac30165953
5Kolubara30138947
6Radnički P.301271143
7Kabel301410642
8Radnički 1923301191042
9OFK Žarkovo3010101040
10Novi Pazar301171240
11Dinamo301071337
12Zemun30891333
13Trayal307101331
14Sinđelić30671725
15Budućnost D.30571822
16Smederevo 192430951622