Prva liga Srbije 2019/20

Prva liga Srbije 2019/20

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Grafičar26145747
2Metalac26145747
3OFK Bačka26134943
4Zlatibor261012442
5Kabel26149341
6Kolubara26118741
7Novi Pazar261061036
8Radnički 19232698935
9OFK Žarkovo2698935
10Dinamo26971034
11Radnički P.25961033
12Zemun25691027
13Trayal26681226
14Sinđelić26661424
15Smederevo 192426841418
16Budućnost D.26371616