Prva liga Srbije 2019/20

Prva liga Srbije 2019/20

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Grafičar20105535
2Zlatibor2098335
3Metalac20103733
4Kolubara2095632
5OFK Bačka2094731
6Dinamo2085729
7Radnički P.2084828
8OFK Žarkovo2076727
9Novi Pazar2075826
10Kabel2098325
11Radnički 19232074925
12Trayal2058723
13Sinđelić2065923
14Zemun2056921
15Smederevo 192420811115
16Budućnost D.20251311