Prva liga Srbije 2019/20

Prva liga Srbije 2019/20

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Grafičar23125641
2Metalac23124740
3Zlatibor23910437
4OFK Bačka23114837
5Kabel23128334
6Kolubara2397734
7Radnički P.2396833
8Novi Pazar2395932
9Dinamo2387831
10OFK Žarkovo2387831
11Radnički 19232386930
12Trayal2368926
13Zemun23671025
14Sinđelić23651223
15Smederevo 192423811415
16Budućnost D.23361415