Sezona 2022/23

TABELA

PozTimOdPNIBod
1.IMT19134243
2.Grafičar19114437
3.Železničar19114437
4.Radnički SM1978429
5.Inđija19610328
6.Novi Sad 19211984728
7.OFK Vršac1974825
8.Sloboda19412324
9.Jedinstvo1966724
10.Trayal1864822
11.Mačva1957722
12.Radnički NB19621120
13.Metalac19541019
14.Loznica19541019
15.Rad1937916
16.Zlatibor1836915
Kompletna tabela

RASPORED UTAKMICA ZA SEZONU 2022/23

  • 30 July

    Metalac 2 : 0 Radnički NB

    20:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 6 August

    Inđija 2 : 2 Metalac

    17:30
    TOYO Tires Arena
  • 15 August

    Metalac 4 : 1 OFK Vršac

    20:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 21 August

    Metalac 2 : 0 Radnički SM

    19:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 27 August

    Mačva 1 : 0 Metalac

    19:00
    Stadion FK Mačva, Šabac
  • 31 August

    Metalac 0 : 1 Loznica

    18:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 4 September

    Rad 0 : 0 Metalac

    16:30
    Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi
  • 11 September

    Metalac 1 : 2 IMT

    18:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 18 September

    Železničar 4 : 1 Metalac

    16:00
    Stadion SC Mladost, Pančevo
  • 24 September

    Metalac 0 : 0 Zlatibor

    18:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 28 September

    Novi Sad 1921 0 : 1 Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion RFK Novi Sad
  • 2 October

    Metalac 1 : 0 Trayal

    18:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 15 October

    Metalac 1 : 3 Grafičar

    17:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 23 October

    Sloboda 2 : 0 Metalac

    14:00
    Stadion Radomir Antić
  • 30 October

    Radnički NB 2 : 0 Metalac

    13:00
    Stadion FK Radnički (NBG)
  • 5 November

    Metalac 1 : 1 Inđija

    17:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 12 November

    OFK Vršac 1 : 0 Metalac

    13:00
    Gradski stadion Vršac
  • 19 November

    Radnički SM 2 : 1 Metalac

    13:00
    Gradski stadion, Sremska Mitrovica
  • 25 February

    Metalac Mačva

    18:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 1 March

    Loznica Metalac

    18:00
    Gradski stadion "Lagator", Loznica
  • 5 March

    Metalac Rad

    18:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 11 March

    IMT Metalac

    18:00
    Stadion FK IMT, Novi Beograd
  • 18 March

    Metalac Železničar

    18:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 22 March

    Zlatibor Metalac

    18:00
    Stadion "Švajcarija"
  • 26 March

    Metalac Novi Sad 1921

    18:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 1 April

    Trayal Metalac

    18:00
    Stadion FK Trayal, Kruševac
  • 5 April

    Metalac Jedinstvo

    18:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 9 April

    Grafičar Metalac

    18:00
    Stadion Rajko Mitić - Jug veštačka trava
  • 13 April

    Metalac Sloboda

    18:00
    Stadion "Metalac"