Sezona 2020/21

TABELA

PozTimOdPNIBod
1.Crvena zvezda19172053
2.Partizan19142344
3.Vojvodina19133342
4.Čukarički19105435
5.Spartak ŽK19103633
6.Proleter1995532
7.Radnički Niš1993730
8.TSC1983827
9.Radnik Surdulica1983827
10.Voždovac1983827
11.Mladost1975726
12.Metalac1967625
13.Javor Matis19631021
14.Novi Pazar1956821
15.Napredak1946918
16.Inđija19601318
17.Rad19511316
18.Zlatibor19431215
19.Mačva19421314
20.OFK Bačka19251211
Kompletna tabela

RASPORED UTAKMICA ZA SEZONU 2020/21

  • 1 August

    Radnički Niš 3 : 0 Metalac

    19:30
    Gradski stadion Čair
  • 5 August

    Metalac 2 : 1 Mačva

    19:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 9 August

    Spartak ŽK 4 : 1 Metalac

    19:00
    Gradski stadion, Subotica
  • 16 August

    Metalac 1 : 1 Proleter

    20:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 21 August

    TSC 2 : 3 Metalac

    19:00
    Gradski stadion, Bačka Topola
  • 28 August

    Metalac 0 : 0 Čukarički

    19:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 12 September

    Voždovac 4 : 0 Metalac

    17:00
    Stadion FK Voždovac
  • 19 September

    Metalac 1 : 1 Mladost

    16:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 27 September

    Napredak 1 : 2 Metalac

    16:00
    Stadion Mladost, Kruševac
  • 3 October

    Metalac 1 : 1 Partizan

    18:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 17 October

    Javor Matis 1 : 3 Metalac

    16:00
    Stadion kraj Moravice
  • 26 October

    Metalac 1 : 1 Radnik Surdulica

    17:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 31 October

    Inđija 0 : 1 Metalac

    13:00
    Stadion FK Inđija
  • 6 November

    Metalac 3 : 3 Vojvodina

    18:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 29 November

    Metalac 2 : 0 Zlatibor

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 3 December

    Rad 1 : 1 Metalac

    16:00
    Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi
  • 7 December

    OFK Bačka 3 : 1 Metalac

    13:00
    Stadion Slavko Maletin Vava, B. Palanka
  • 12 December

    Novi Pazar 1 : 0 Metalac

    14:00
    Stadion FK Novi Pazar
  • 16 December

    Metalac 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda

    16:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 6 February

    Metalac Radnički Niš

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 13 February

    Mačva Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion FK Mačva
  • 17 February

    Metalac Spartak ŽK

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 21 February

    Proleter Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion Slana bara
  • 27 February

    Metalac - TSC

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 3 March

    Čukarički Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion na Banovom brdu
  • 7 March

    Metalac Voždovac

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 14 March

    Mladost Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion Mladost, Lučani
  • 20 March

    Metalac Napredak

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 3 April

    Partizan Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion Partizana
  • 7 April

    Metalac Javor Matis

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 11 April

    Radnik Surdulica Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion FK Radnik
  • 17 April

    Metalac Inđija

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 24 April

    Vojvodina Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion "Karađorđe"
  • 29 April

    Metalac Rad

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 5 May

    Zlatibor Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion "Švajcarija"
  • 9 May

    Metalac OFK Bačka

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 15 May

    Metalac Novi Pazar

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 19 May

    Crvena zvezda Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion Rajko Mitić