Sezona 2020/21

TABELA

PozTimOdPNIBod
1.Crvena zvezda11101031
2.Partizan1172223
3.Vojvodina1172223
4.Proleter1163221
5.Mladost1162320
6.Spartak ŽK1161419
7.Voždovac1161419
8.Čukarički1153318
9.Radnički Niš1153318
10.TSC1152417
11.Metalac1144316
12.Javor Matis1142514
13.Radnik Surdulica1141613
14.Novi Pazar1133512
15.Inđija1140712
16.Rad113089
17.OFK Bačka111467
18.Napredak111376
19.Zlatibor111376
20.Mačva111285
Kompletna tabela

RASPORED UTAKMICA ZA SEZONU 2020/21

  • 1 August

    Radnički Niš 3 : 0 Metalac

    19:30
    Gradski stadion Čair
  • 5 August

    Metalac 2 : 1 Mačva

    19:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 9 August

    Spartak ŽK 4 : 1 Metalac

    19:00
    Gradski stadion, Subotica
  • 16 August

    Metalac 1 : 1 Proleter

    20:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 21 August

    TSC 2 : 3 Metalac

    19:00
    Gradski stadion, Bačka Topola
  • 28 August

    Metalac 0 : 0 Čukarički

    19:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 12 September

    Voždovac 4 : 0 Metalac

    17:00
    Stadion FK Voždovac
  • 19 September

    Metalac 1 : 1 Mladost

    16:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 27 September

    Napredak 1 : 2 Metalac

    16:00
    Stadion Mladost, Kruševac
  • 3 October

    Metalac 1 : 1 Partizan

    18:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 17 October

    Javor Matis 1 : 3 Metalac

    16:00
    Stadion kraj Moravice
  • 26 October

    Metalac Radnik Surdulica

    17:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 31 October

    Inđija Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion FK Inđija
  • 7 November

    Metalac Vojvodina

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 21 November

    Rad - Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi
  • 29 November

    Metalac Zlatibor

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 5 December

    OFK Bačka Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion Slavko Maletin Vava, B. Palanka
  • 12 December

    Novi Pazar Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion FK Novi Pazar
  • 16 December

    Metalac Crvena zvezda

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 6 February

    Metalac Radnički Niš

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 13 February

    Mačva Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion FK Mačva
  • 17 February

    Metalac Spartak ŽK

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 21 February

    Proleter Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion Slana bara
  • 27 February

    Metalac - TSC

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 3 March

    Čukarički Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion na Banovom brdu
  • 7 March

    Metalac Voždovac

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 14 March

    Mladost Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion Mladost, Lučani
  • 20 March

    Metalac Napredak

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 3 April

    Partizan Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion Partizana
  • 7 April

    Metalac Javor Matis

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 11 April

    Radnik Surdulica Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion FK Radnik
  • 17 April

    Metalac Inđija

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 24 April

    Vojvodina Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion "Karađorđe"
  • 29 April

    Metalac Rad

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 5 May

    Zlatibor Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion "Švajcarija"
  • 9 May

    Metalac OFK Bačka

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 15 May

    Metalac Novi Pazar

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 19 May

    Crvena zvezda Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion Rajko Mitić