Sezona 2020/21

TABELA

PozTimOdPNIBod
1.Crvena zvezda383530108
2.Partizan38312595
3.Čukarički38228874
4.Vojvodina38218971
5.TSC381771458
6.Radnik Surdulica381671555
7.Mladost381591454
8.Proleter381581553
9.Metalac3813131252
10.Spartak ŽK381571652
11.Napredak381481650
12.Novi Pazar381471749
13.Radnički Niš3813101549
14.Voždovac381391648
15.Rad381461848
16.Javor Matis3812101646
17.Inđija381052335
18.Zlatibor38782329
19.Mačva38742725
20.OFK Bačka38372816
Kompletna tabela

RASPORED UTAKMICA ZA SEZONU 2020/21

  • 1 August

    Radnički Niš 3 : 0 Metalac

    19:30
    Gradski stadion Čair
  • 5 August

    Metalac 2 : 1 Mačva

    19:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 9 August

    Spartak ŽK 4 : 1 Metalac

    19:00
    Gradski stadion, Subotica
  • 16 August

    Metalac 1 : 1 Proleter

    20:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 21 August

    TSC 2 : 3 Metalac

    19:00
    Gradski stadion, Bačka Topola
  • 28 August

    Metalac 0 : 0 Čukarički

    19:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 12 September

    Voždovac 4 : 0 Metalac

    17:00
    Stadion FK Voždovac
  • 19 September

    Metalac 1 : 1 Mladost

    16:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 27 September

    Napredak 1 : 2 Metalac

    16:00
    Stadion Mladost, Kruševac
  • 3 October

    Metalac 1 : 1 Partizan

    18:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 17 October

    Javor Matis 1 : 3 Metalac

    16:00
    Stadion kraj Moravice
  • 26 October

    Metalac 1 : 1 Radnik Surdulica

    17:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 31 October

    Inđija 0 : 1 Metalac

    13:00
    Stadion FK Inđija
  • 6 November

    Metalac 3 : 3 Vojvodina

    18:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 29 November

    Metalac 2 : 0 Zlatibor

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 3 December

    Rad 1 : 1 Metalac

    16:00
    Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi
  • 7 December

    OFK Bačka 3 : 1 Metalac

    13:00
    Stadion Slavko Maletin Vava, B. Palanka
  • 12 December

    Novi Pazar 1 : 0 Metalac

    14:00
    Stadion FK Novi Pazar
  • 16 December

    Metalac 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda

    16:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 6 February

    Metalac 1 : 1 Radnički Niš

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 13 February

    Mačva 2 : 1 Metalac

    13:30
    Stadion FK Mačva
  • 17 February

    Metalac 3 : 0 Spartak ŽK

    18:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 21 February

    Proleter 1 : 2 Metalac

    13:00
    Stadion Karađorđe
  • 27 February

    Metalac 0 : 0 TSC

    16:05
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 3 March

    Čukarički 2 : 0 Metalac

    14:00
    Stadion na Banovom brdu
  • 7 March

    Metalac 2 : 1 Voždovac

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 14 March

    Mladost 1 : 1 Metalac

    13:00
    Stadion Mladost, Lučani
  • 19 March

    Metalac 2 : 2 Napredak

    18:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 3 April

    Partizan 3 : 0 Metalac

    19:05
    Stadion Partizana
  • 8 April

    Metalac 1 : 2 Javor Matis

    16:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 12 April

    Radnik Surdulica 1 : 2 Metalac

    18:00
    Stadion FK Radnik
  • 18 April

    Metalac 0 : 0 Inđija

    13:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 25 April

    Vojvodina 1 : 2 Metalac

    14:30
    Stadion "Karađorđe"
  • 29 April

    Metalac 3 : 0 Rad

    14:45
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 5 May

    Zlatibor 1 : 0 Metalac

    16:00
    Stadion "Švajcarija"
  • 9 May

    Metalac 3 : 0 OFK Bačka

    14:30
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 15 May

    Metalac 1 : 1 Novi Pazar

    13:30
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 19 May

    Crvena zvezda 5 : 1 Metalac

    16:00
    Stadion Rajko Mitić