Super liga Srbije 2020/21

Super liga Srbije 2020/21

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Crvena zvezda373430105
2Partizan37312495
3Čukarički37218871
4Vojvodina37218871
5TSC371671455
6Radnik Surdulica371671455
7Metalac3713131152
8Spartak ŽK371561651
9Mladost371491451
10Napredak371481550
11Proleter371481550
12Voždovac371381647
13Rad371451847
14Radnički Niš3712101546
15Novi Pazar371371746
16Javor Matis371291645
17Inđija371052235
18Zlatibor37782229
19Mačva37642722
20OFK Bačka37372716