Super liga Srbije 2020/21

Super liga Srbije 2020/21

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Crvena zvezda383530108
2Partizan38312595
3Čukarički38228874
4Vojvodina38218971
5TSC381771458
6Radnik Surdulica381671555
7Mladost381591454
8Proleter381581553
9Metalac3813131252
10Spartak ŽK381571652
11Napredak381481650
12Novi Pazar381471749
13Radnički Niš3813101549
14Voždovac381391648
15Rad381461848
16Javor Matis3812101646
17Inđija381052335
18Zlatibor38782329
19Mačva38742725
20OFK Bačka38372816