PRVA LIGA SRBIJE, SEZONA 2018/19

PozTimOdPNIBod
1.TSC30208268
2.Javor Matis30196563
3.Inđija30176757
4.Zlatibor301621250
5.Radnički 192330147949
6.Metalac30139848
7.Bežanija301431345
8.Sinđelić301111844
9.OFK Žarkovo301181141
10.Trayal301251341
11.Bečej 1918301061436
12.Budućnost D.30891333
13.Teleoptik30691527
14.Borac 192630671725
15.Sloboda30561921
16.Novi Pazar30381917
Kompletna tabela

RASPORED UTAKMICA U SEZONI 2018/19

Upcoming Fixtures

28.10.2021 | 17:00
Stadion Partizana
02.11.2021 | 16:00
Stadion "Metalac"
06.11.2021 | 15:00
Stadion "Metalac"
20.11.2021 | 15:00
Gradski stadion, Bačka Topola
27.11.2021 | 15:00
Stadion "Metalac"
05.12.2021 | 15:00
Stadion Slana bara
11.12.2021 | 15:00
Stadion "Metalac"
15.12.2021 | 15:00
Stadion FK Voždovac
12.02.2022 | 15:00
Stadion "Metalac"
19.02.2022 | 15:00
Stadion "Metalac"
26.02.2022 | 15:00
Stadion FK Kolubara, Lazarevac
02.03.2022 | 15:00
Stadion "Metalac"
06.03.2022 | 15:00
Gradski stadion Čair
12.03.2022 | 15:00
Stadion "Metalac"
19.03.2022 | 15:00
Stadion Mladost, Lučani
02.04.2022 | 15:00
Stadion "Metalac"
10.04.2022 | 15:00
Stadion Mladost, Kruševac