PRVA LIGA SRBIJE, SEZONA 2018/19

PozTimOdPNIBod
1.TSC30208268
2.Javor Matis30196563
3.Inđija30176757
4.Zlatibor301621250
5.Radnički 192330147949
6.Metalac30139848
7.Bežanija301431345
8.Sinđelić301111844
9.OFK Žarkovo301181141
10.Trayal301251341
11.Bečej 1918301061436
12.Budućnost D.30891333
13.Teleoptik30691527
14.Borac 192630671725
15.Sloboda30561921
16.Novi Pazar30381917
Kompletna tabela

RASPORED UTAKMICA U SEZONI 2018/19

Upcoming Fixtures

02.10.2022 | 18:00
Stadion "Metalac"
08.10.2022 | 18:00
Stadion "Dragan Džajić", Ub
15.10.2022 | 18:00
Stadion "Metalac"
23.10.2022 | 18:00
Stadion Radomir Antić
29.10.2022 | 18:00
Stadion FK Radnički (NBG)
05.11.2022 | 18:00
Stadion "Metalac"
13.11.2022 | 18:00
Gradski stadion Vršac
19.11.2022 | 18:00
Gradski stadion, Sremska Mitrovica
25.02.2023 | 18:00
Stadion "Metalac"
01.03.2023 | 18:00
Gradski stadion "Lagator", Loznica
05.03.2023 | 18:00
Stadion "Metalac"
11.03.2023 | 18:00
Stadion FK IMT, Novi Beograd
18.03.2023 | 18:00
Stadion "Metalac"
22.03.2023 | 18:00
Stadion "Švajcarija"
26.03.2023 | 18:00
Stadion "Metalac"
01.04.2023 | 18:00
Stadion FK Trayal, Kruševac
05.04.2023 | 18:00
Stadion "Metalac"
09.04.2023 | 18:00
Stadion Rajko Mitić - Jug veštačka trava
13.04.2023 | 18:00
Stadion "Metalac"