PRVA LIGA SRBIJE, SEZONA 2018/19

PozTimOdPNIBod
1.TSC30208268
2.Javor Matis30196563
3.Inđija30176757
4.Metalac30139848
5.Zlatibor301621250
6.Bežanija301431345
7.OFK Žarkovo301181141
8.Radnički 192330147949
9.Bečej 1918301061436
10.Sinđelić301111844
11.Trayal301251341
12.Budućnost D.30891333
13.Teleoptik30691527
14.Borac 192630671725
15.Sloboda30561921
16.Novi Pazar30381917
Kompletna tabela

RASPORED UTAKMICA U SEZONI 2018/19

Upcoming Fixtures

20.05.2022 | 17:30
Stadion "Čika Dača"