DRUGA FUTSAL LIGA

PozTimOdPNIBod
1.KMF Bečej22171452
2.KMF Loznica Grad 201822144446
3.KMF Ivanjica22151646
4.KMF Jastrebac22143545
5.KMF Tisa22104834
6.KMF Leskovac22103933
7.KMF SAS2176827
8.KMF Palež22831127
9.KMF Banjica22711422
10.KMF Forum22701521
11.KMF Zufo21411613
12.FK Metalac Kolorado22411710 (-3)
Kompletna tabela

RASPORED UTAKMICA ZA SEZONU 2020/21

  • 18 September

    FK Metalac Kolorado 4 : 2 KMF Jastrebac

    20:30
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 26 September

    KMF Loznica Grad 2018 7 : 0 FK Metalac Kolorado

    19:30
  • 3 October

    FK Metalac Kolorado 3 : 3 KMF SAS

    20:45
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 10 October

    FK Metalac Kolorado 4 : 3 KMF Forum

    20:30
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 18 October

    KMF Leskovac 2 : 1 FK Metalac Kolorado

    17:00
  • 24 October

    FK Metalac Kolorado 1 : 7 KMF Tisa

    20:30
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 31 October

    KMF Zufo 10 : 1 FK Metalac Kolorado

    20:30
  • 9 November

    FK Metalac Kolorado 2 : 7 KMF Banjica

    19:00
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 13 November

    KMF Bečej 7 : 3 FK Metalac Kolorado

    21:00
  • 23 November

    FK Metalac Kolorado 4 : 5 KMF Ivanjica

    19:00
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 30 November

    KMF Palež 4 : 1 FK Metalac Kolorado

    19:00
  • 7 February

    KMF Jastrebac 7 : 2 FK Metalac Kolorado

    18:00
  • 12 February

    FK Metalac Kolorado 1 : 2 KMF Loznica Grad 2018

    19:00
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 19 February

    KMF SAS 4 : 4 FK Metalac Kolorado

    18:00
  • 26 February

    KMF Forum 3 : 2 FK Metalac Kolorado

    19:00
  • 5 March

    FK Metalac Kolorado 3 : 1 KMF Leskovac

    19:00
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 12 March

    KMF Tisa 4 : 3 FK Metalac Kolorado

    19:00
  • 22 March

    FK Metalac Kolorado 5 : 1 KMF Zufo

    19:00
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 26 March

    KMF Banjica 12 : 4 FK Metalac Kolorado

    19:00
  • 2 April

    FK Metalac Kolorado 4 : 5 KMF Bečej

    18:00
    Sportska hala "Breza"
  • 11 April

    KMF Ivanjica 4 : 2 FK Metalac Kolorado

    19:00
  • 16 April

    FK Metalac Kolorado 2 : 6 KMF Palež

    19:00
    Sportska hala "Breza"