Poslednji rezultat

15.08.2022 | 20:00
Stadion "Metalac"
Opširnije

Sledeća utakmica

20.08.2022
Stadion "Metalac"

Sledeći mečevi

20.08.2022 | 18:00
Stadion "Metalac"
27.08.2022 | 18:00
Stadion FK Mačva, Šabac
31.08.2022 | 18:00
Stadion "Metalac"
04.09.2022 | 18:00
Stadion Kralj Petar Prvi
10.09.2022 | 18:00
Stadion "Metalac"
PozTimOdPNIBod
1.IMT33009
2.Grafičar32107
3.Metalac32107
4.OFK Vršac32016
5.Železničar32016
6.Sloboda31205
7.Jedinstvo31114
8.Mačva31114
9.Zlatibor31114
10.Trayal31023
11.Radnički NB31023
12.Inđija30212
13.Radnički SM30212
14.Novi Sad 192130121
15.Rad30121
16.Loznica30121
Kompletna tabela
PozTimOdPNIBod
1.Mačva U1932262480
2.Borac 1926 U1932168856
3.Sloga KV U1932168856
4.Šumadija 1903 U19321551250
5.Loznica U19321481050
6.BIP U19321391048
7.Novi Pazar U19321461248
8.Sloga Pož U19321461248
9.OFK Šabac321291145
10.Metalac U19321291145
11.GFK Sloboda U19321351444
12.Jedinstvo U19321271343
13.Radnički (VA) U19321271343
14.Javor-Matis U19321251541
15.Morava U1932681826
16.Budućnost Krušik 2014 U1932581923
17.Šumadija U1932262412
18.Sloboda (ČA) U1900000
Kompletna tabela
PozTimOdPNIBod
1.Sloga Pož. U1734312195
2.Metalac U1734243775
3.Novi Pazar U1734226672
4.Borac 1926 U1734225771
5.GFK Sloboda U17341931260
6.Radnički 1923 U17341921359
7.Apolon 2018 U1734169957
8.Jedinstvo U17341721553
9.Loznica U17341381347
10.POFK Savacium U17341521747
11.Radnički (VA) U17341361545
12.Javor-Matis U17341431745
13.Šumadija 1903 U17341351644
14.OPK Rudar 1933 U17341261642
15.Budućnost Krušik 2014 U1734961933
16.Mladi radnik 1926 U1734442616
17.Šumadija U1734242810
18.Smederevo 1924 U173422308
Kompletna tabela
PozTimOdPNIBod
1.Mladost U1528252177
2.Sloga Požega U1528203563
3.Sloboda (ČA) U1528201761
4.Gaučosi U1528192759
5.Jedinstvo-putevi U1528166654
6.Borac 1926 U1528173854
7.Javor-Matis U15281531048
8.Kinder U1528951432
9.FAP U1528931630
10.Sloga BB U1528851529
11.Metalac U1528771428
12.Zlatibor U1528821826
13.Takovo U1528661624
14.GFK Sloboda U1528532018
15.ŠF Čačak 94 U1500000
16.Budućnost (A)280127-2
Kompletna tabela

NAJNOVIJE VESTI

NAVIJAČKA ZONA

PRVI TIM

SPONZORI