Poslednji rezultat

14.05.2022 | 19:00
Stadion "Metalac"
Opširnije

Sledeća utakmica

20.05.2022
Stadion "Čika Dača"

Sledeći mečevi

20.05.2022 | 17:30
Stadion "Čika Dača"
PozTimOdPNIBod
1.Crvena zvezda36314197
2.Partizan35295192
3.Čukarički361514759
4.Radnički Niš361215951
5.Voždovac3513101249
6.TSC361391448
7.Vojvodina361261842
8.Napredak361071937
9.Radnik Surdulica3611151048
10.Kolubara361441846
11.Spartak ŽK361281644
12.Mladost361191642
13.Novi Pazar369111638
14.Radnički 192336981935
15.Proleter36882032
16.Metalac36792030
Kompletna tabela
PozTimOdPNIBod
1.Mačva U1932262480
2.Borac 1926 U1932168856
3.Jedinstvo U19321271343
4.Javor-Matis U19321251541
5.OFK Šabac321291145
6.GFK Sloboda U19321351444
7.Novi Pazar U19321461248
8.Sloga KV U1932168856
9.Loznica U19321481050
10.Sloga Pož U19321461248
11.Radnički (VA) U19321271343
12.Metalac U19321291145
13.BIP U19321391048
14.Šumadija 1903 U19321551250
15.Budućnost Krušik 2014 U1932581923
16.Šumadija U1932262412
17.Morava U1932681826
18.Sloboda (ČA) U1900000
Kompletna tabela
PozTimOdPNIBod
1.Novi Pazar U1734226672
2.Sloga Pož. U1734312195
3.Borac 1926 U1734225771
4.Metalac U1734243775
5.Radnički 1923 U17341921359
6.Jedinstvo U17341721553
7.Loznica U17341381347
8.Javor-Matis U17341431745
9.GFK Sloboda U17341931260
10.Apolon 2018 U1734169957
11.POFK Savacium U17341521747
12.Radnički (VA) U17341361545
13.Šumadija 1903 U17341351644
14.OPK Rudar 1933 U17341261642
15.Budućnost Krušik 2014 U1734961933
16.Smederevo 1924 U173422308
17.Mladi radnik 1926 U1734442616
18.Šumadija U1734242810
Kompletna tabela
PozTimOdPNIBod
1.Mladost U1528252177
2.Gaučosi U1528192759
3.Sloga Požega U1528203563
4.Sloboda (ČA) U1528201761
5.Javor-Matis U15281531048
6.Jedinstvo-putevi U1528166654
7.Borac 1926 U1528173854
8.Kinder U1528951432
9.Sloga BB U1528851529
10.FAP U1528931630
11.Zlatibor U1528821826
12.Takovo U1528661624
13.GFK Sloboda U1528532018
14.Metalac U1528771428
15.Budućnost (A)280127-2
16.ŠF Čačak 94 U1500000
Kompletna tabela

NAJNOVIJE VESTI

NAVIJAČKA ZONA

PRVI TIM

SPONZORI