Sezona 2021/22

TABELA

PozTimOdPNIBod
1.Partizan13121037
2.Crvena zvezda12102032
3.Čukarički1374225
4.TSC1362520
5.Vojvodina1355320
6.Voždovac1362520
7.Napredak1462620
8.Spartak ŽK1453618
9.Proleter1452717
10.Mladost1342714
11.Radnički Niš1335514
12.Radnički 19231342714
13.Kolubara1441913
14.Metalac1333712
15.Radnik Surdulica1224610
16.Novi Pazar132298
Kompletna tabela

RASPORED UTAKMICA ZA SEZONU 2021/22

  • 19 July

    Radnik Surdulica 0 : 0 Metalac

    18:55
    Stadion FK Radnik
  • 25 July

    Metalac 2 : 4 TSC

    18:55
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 1 August

    Čukarički 2 : 1 Metalac

    18:55
    Stadion na Banovom brdu
  • 7 August

    Metalac 3 : 0 Proleter

    21:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 20 August

    Metalac 0 : 1 Voždovac

    21:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 28 August

    Novi Pazar 2 : 0 Metalac

    15:25
    Stadion FK Novi Pazar
  • 11 September

    Vojvodina 2 : 2 Metalac

    16:00
    Stadion "Karađorđe"
  • 17 September

    Metalac 3 : 1 Kolubara

    19:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 26 September

    Metalac 4 : 1 Radnički 1923

    18:00
    Stadion "Čika Dača"
  • 30 September

    Radnički Niš 1 : 1 Metalac

    16:30
    Gradski stadion Čair
  • 3 October

    Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Metalac

    20:00
    Stadion Rajko Mitić
  • 18 October

    Metalac 0 : 2 Mladost

    17:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 23 October

    Spartak ŽK 2 : 0 Metalac

    17:00
    Gradski stadion, Subotica
  • 28 October

    Partizan - Metalac

    17:00
    Stadion Partizana
  • 2 November

    Metalac Napredak

    16:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 6 November

    Metalac Radnik Surdulica

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 20 November

    TSC Metalac

    15:00
    Gradski stadion, Bačka Topola
  • 27 November

    Metalac Čukarički

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 5 December

    Proleter Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion Slana bara
  • 11 December

    Metalac Partizan

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 15 December

    Voždovac Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion FK Voždovac
  • 12 February

    Metalac Novi Pazar

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 19 February

    Metalac Vojvodina

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 26 February

    Kolubara Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion FK Kolubara, Lazarevac
  • 2 March

    Metalac Radnički Niš

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 6 March

    Radnički 1923 Metalac

    15:00
    Gradski stadion Čair
  • 12 March

    Metalac Crvena zvezda

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 19 March

    Mladost Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion Mladost, Lučani
  • 2 April

    Metalac Spartak ŽK

    15:00
    Stadion "Metalac"
  • 10 April

    Napredak Metalac

    15:00
    Stadion Mladost, Kruševac