Mozzart Bet Prva liga Srbije 2022/23

Mozzart Bet PLS 2022/23

PozTimOdPNIBod
1IMT1292129
2Grafičar1072123
3Inđija1255220
4Železničar1153318
5Metalac1253418
6OFK Vršac1052317
7Sloboda1135314
8Jedinstvo1235414
9Rad1226412
10Trayal1233612
11Mačva1033412
12Novi Sad 19211133512
13Loznica1232711
14Radnički SM1024410
15Radnički NB1131710
16Zlatibor102359