Prva liga Srbije

Prva liga Srbije

PozTimOdPNIBod
1TSC30208268
2Javor-Matis30196563
3Inđija30176757
4Zlatibor301621250
5Radnički 192330147949
6Metalac30139848
7Bežanija301431345
8Sinđelić301111844
9OFK Žarkovo301181141
10Trajal301251341
11Bečej 1918301061436
12Budućnost30891333
13Teleoptik30691527
14Borac30671725
15Sloboda30561921
16Novi Pazar30381917