Prva liga Srbije

Prva liga Srbije

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Javor22144446
2Inđija22143545
3TSC22128244
4Zlatibor22142644
5Sinđelić22108438
6Metalac22108438
7Radnički 192322114737
8Bežanija221021032
9Trajal22831127
10OFK Žarkovo22751026
11Bečej 191822741125
12Borac22661024
13Budućnost22561121
14Teleoptik22561121
15Sloboda22341513
16Novi Pazar2207157