Prva liga Srbije

Prva liga Srbije

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Zlatibor1191128
2Inđija1182126
3Javor1173124
4Sinđelić1165023
5Metalac1146118
6TSC1145217
7Bežanija1252517
8Teleoptik1143415
9Radnički 19231041513
10Bečej 19181140712
11OFK Žarkovo1132611
12Borac1125411
13Budućnost1124510
14Trajal112369
15Novi Pazar110474
16Sloboda110292