Druga futsal liga 2020/21

Druga futsal liga 2020/21

PozTimOdPNIBod
1KMF Bečej22171452
2KMF Loznica Grad 201822144446
3KMF Ivanjica22151646
4KMF Jastrebac22143545
5KMF Tisa22104834
6KMF Leskovac22103933
7KMF SAS2176827
8KMF Palež22831127
9KMF Banjica22711422
10KMF Forum22701521
11KMF Zufo21411613
12FK Metalac Kolorado22411710 (-3)