Druga futsal liga 2020/21

Druga futsal liga 2020/21

PozTimOdPNIBod
1KMF Bečej11100130
2KMF Loznica Grad 20181163221
3KMF Ivanjica1170421
4KMF Jastrebac1161419
5KMF Leskovac1161419
6KMF Tisa1153318
7KMF SAS1135314
8KMF Zufo1141613
9KMF Palež1132611
10KMF Banjica1131710
11FK Metalac Kolorado112187
12KMF Forum112096