Prva liga Srbije 2026/27

Prva liga Srbije 2026/27

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Borac 19261391328
2TSC1376027
3Javor Matis1366124
4Smederevo 19241373324
5OFK Vršac1371522
6GFK Dubočica 19231354419
7Voždovac1353518
8Metalac1353518
9Loznica1346318
10Napredak1353518
11Spartak ŽK1343615
12Proleter 0231335514
13Teleoptik1334613
14Grafičar1332811
15Jedinstvo132298
16Bor 1919132298