Prva liga Srbije 2026/27

Prva liga Srbije 2026/27

PozTimOdPNIBod
1TSC1486030
2Borac 19261391328
3Javor Matis1476127
4Smederevo 19241474325
5OFK Vršac1481525
6Napredak1463521
7Voždovac1454519
8GFK Dubočica 19231454519
9Loznica1347319
10Metalac1453618
11Proleter 0231436515
12Spartak ŽK1343615
13Teleoptik1434713
14Grafičar1432911
15Jedinstvo1432911
16Bor 19191422108