Super liga Srbije 2021/22

Super liga Srbije 2021/22

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Crvena zvezda373241100
2Partizan37315198
3Čukarički371515760
4Radnički Niš3712151051
5Radnik Surdulica3712151051
6Voždovac3713101449
7TSC371391548
8Kolubara371441946
9Vojvodina371361845
10Mladost371291645
11Spartak ŽK371281744
12Novi Pazar3710111641
13Napredak371081938
14Radnički 192337982035
15Metalac37892033
16Proleter37882132