Super liga Srbije 2021/22

Super liga Srbije 2021/22

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Partizan13121037
2Crvena zvezda12102032
3Čukarički1374225
4TSC1362520
5Vojvodina1355320
6Voždovac1362520
7Napredak1462620
8Spartak ŽK1453618
9Proleter1452717
10Mladost1342714
11Radnički Niš1335514
12Radnički 19231342714
13Kolubara1441913
14Metalac1333712
15Radnik Surdulica1224610
16Novi Pazar132298