Super liga Srbije 2021/22

Super liga Srbije 2021/22

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Crvena zvezda36314197
2Partizan35295192
3Čukarički361514759
4Radnički Niš361215951
5Voždovac3513101249
6TSC361391448
7Vojvodina361261842
8Napredak361071937
9Radnik Surdulica3611151048
10Kolubara361441846
11Spartak ŽK361281644
12Mladost361191642
13Novi Pazar369111638
14Radnički 192336981935
15Proleter36882032
16Metalac36792030