Prva omladinska liga 2020/21

Prva omladinska liga 2020/21

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Mačva U1922211064
2Borac 1926 U1923116639
3BIP U1922114737
4Sloga Pož U1923113936
5Loznica U1923106736
6Sloga KV U1921105635
7GFK Sloboda U1922103933
8Šumadija 1903 U19231031033
9Jedinstvo U192396833
10Metalac U192295832
11Radnički (VA) U192386930
12OFK Šabac2378829
13Javor-Matis U1923841128
14Novi Pazar U1922751026
15Morava U1923551320
16Budućnost Krušik 2014 U1922371216
17Šumadija U192213186
18Sloboda (ČA) U1900000