Pionirska liga 2023/2024

Pionirska liga 2023/2024

PozTimOdPNIBod
1GFK Sloboda U1521144346
2Sloboda (ČA) U1521134443
3Spartak 1976 U1522134643
4Mladost U1513120136
5Sloga (PŽ) U1521104734
6Gaučosi U152196633
7Borac 1926 U1513102132
8Javor-Matis U1521911128
9Metalac U1523831227
10Takovo U1521821126
11FAP U1522721323
12Jedinstvo-putevi U1521551120
13Sloga (BB) U152215168
14Polimlje U152112185