Pionirska liga 2020/21

Pionirska liga 2020/21

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Mladost U1521191158
2Jedinstvo-putevi U1521154249
3Gaučosi U1522152547
4Sloboda (ČA) U1521151546
5Sloga Požega U1521143445
6Borac 1926 U1522133642
7Javor-Matis U1520112735
8Kinder U1522841028
9Metalac U1521561021
10Takovo U1521551120
11Sloga BB U1522541319
12Zlatibor U1522611519
13FAP U1521531318
14GFK Sloboda U1522321711
15ŠF Čačak 94 U1500000
16Budućnost (A)210120-2