Mozzart Bet Prva liga Srbije 2023/24

Mozzart Bet PLS 2023/24

PozTimOdPNIBod
1OFK Beograd30195662
2Jedinstvo30157852
3Inđija Toyo Tires301551050
4Tekstilac30139848
5Smederevo 1924301212648
6Radnički SM301191042
7Mačva301191042
8Grafičar301191042
9Dubočica301011941
10OFK Vršac301091139
11Metalac309101137
12Kolubara30991236
13Mladost GAT308101234
14Sloboda30891333
15Novi Sad 192130642022
16Radnički NB30671719