Mozzart Bet Prva liga Srbije 2022/23

Mozzart Bet PLS 2022/23

PozTimOdPNIBod
1IMT19134243
2Grafičar19114437
3Železničar19114437
4Radnički SM1978429
5Inđija19610328
6Novi Sad 19211984728
7OFK Vršac1974825
8Sloboda19412324
9Jedinstvo1966724
10Trayal1864822
11Mačva1957722
12Radnički NB19621120
13Metalac19541019
14Loznica19541019
15Rad1937916
16Zlatibor1836915