Druga futsal liga 2019/20

Druga futsal liga 2019/20

PozTimOdPNIBod
1KMF Konjarnik16120436
2KMF Ivanjica16111434
3KMF Zufo17110633
4KMF Banjica1690727
5KMF Tisa1690727
6KMF Bečej1783627
7FK Metalac Kolorado1790827
8KMF SAS1772823
9KMF Sopot1771922
10KMF RB16511016
11KMF Smederevo17421114
12KMF Radnički 20101620146