Pionirska liga 2024/2025

Pionirska liga 2024/2025

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Novi Pazar U1530234373
2Kosmet U1530223569
3Sloga (PŽ) U1530166854
4Metalac U1530158753
5Rudar (KM) U1530157852
6Javor-Matis U15301461048
7IFA Titan U15301431345
8Gaučosi U15301281044
9Spartak 1976 U15301251341
10SU FA Al Ahli U15301251341
11Jedinstvo Putevi U1530991236
12Bane 1931 U15301031733
13Apolon 2018 U1530691527
14FAP U1530642022
15Takovo U1530552020
16Bubamara 91 U1530452117