Super liga Srbije 2021/22

Super liga Srbije 2021/22

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Partizan21192059
2Crvena zvezda21173154
3Čukarički21108338
4Vojvodina2186730
5Napredak2193930
6Voždovac2185829
7Radnički Niš2169627
8Spartak ŽK2176827
9Proleter21831027
10TSC2175926
11Mladost21731124
12Kolubara21721223
13Radnik Surdulica2149821
14Novi Pazar21381017
15Metalac21441316
16Radnički 192321441316