Super liga Srbije 2020/21

Super liga Srbije 2020/21

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Crvena zvezda19172053
2Partizan19142344
3Vojvodina19133342
4Čukarički19105435
5Spartak ŽK19103633
6Proleter1995532
7Radnički Niš1993730
8TSC1983827
9Radnik Surdulica1983827
10Voždovac1983827
11Mladost1975726
12Metalac1967625
13Javor Matis19631021
14Novi Pazar1956821
15Napredak1946918
16Inđija19601318
17Rad19511316
18Zlatibor19431215
19Mačva19421314
20OFK Bačka19251211