Super liga Srbije 2020/21

Super liga Srbije 2020/21

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Crvena zvezda11101031
2Partizan1172223
3Vojvodina1172223
4Proleter1163221
5Mladost1162320
6Spartak ŽK1161419
7Voždovac1161419
8Čukarički1153318
9Radnički Niš1153318
10TSC1152417
11Metalac1144316
12Javor Matis1142514
13Radnik Surdulica1141613
14Novi Pazar1133512
15Inđija1140712
16Rad113089
17OFK Bačka111467
18Napredak111376
19Zlatibor111376
20Mačva111285