Prva omladinska liga 2020/21

Prva omladinska liga 2020/21

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Mačva U1932262480
2Borac 1926 U1932168856
3Jedinstvo-Putevi U19321271343
4Javor-Matis U19321251541
5OFK Šabac321291145
6GFK Sloboda U19321351444
7Novi Pazar U19321461248
8Sloga (KV) U1932168856
9Loznica U19321481050
9Sloga (PŽ) U19321461248
11Radnički (VA) U19321271343
12Metalac U19321291145
13BIP U19321391048
14Šumadija 1903 U19321551250
15Budućnost Krušik 2014 U1932581923
16Šumadija U1932262412
17Morava U1932681826
18Sloboda (ČA) U1900000