Prva omladinska liga 2019/20

Prva omladinska liga 2019/20

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Mačva U1916141143
2Radnički 1923 U1916141143
3Javor-Matis U1916103333
4Metalac U191692529
5Sloga KV U191691628
6Novi Pazar U191683527
7Sloga Pož U191672723
8Loznica U191664622
9Jedinstvo U191664622
10Borac 1926 U191662820
11Šumadija U191661919
12Šumadija 1903 U191646618
13Radnički U191652917
14Sloboda UE U191644816
15Bud. Krušik 2014 U191644816
16Smederevo 1924 U1916331012
17Sloboda ČA U1916331012
18Karađorđe U191622128