Prva omladinska liga 2019/20

Prva omladinska liga 2019/20

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Radnički 1923 U1919171152
2Mačva U1919162150
3Javor-Matis U1919124340
4Metalac U1919113533
5Novi Pazar U191994631
6Sloga KV U191991928
7Loznica U191975726
8Sloga Pož U191974825
9Borac 1926 U191973924
10Šumadija 1903 U191957722
11Jedinstvo U191964922
12Radnički U191964922
13Šumadija U1919621120
14Sloboda UE U1919541019
15Bud. Krušik 2014 U191946918
16Sloboda ČA U1919531118
17Smederevo 1924 U1919431215
18Karađorđe U1919421313