Prva omladinska liga 2019/20

Prva omladinska liga 2019/20

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Mačva U1917151146
2Radnički 1923 U1917151146
3Javor-Matis U1917113336
4Novi Pazar U191793530
5Sloga KV U191791728
6Metalac U191793527
7Sloga Pož U191773724
8Loznica U191764722
9Jedinstvo U191764722
10Borac 1926 U191763821
11Šumadija 1903 U191747619
12Šumadija U1917611019
13Radnički U191753918
14Bud. Krušik 2014 U191745817
15Sloboda UE U191744916
16Sloboda ČA U1917431015
17Smederevo 1924 U1917331112
18Karađorđe U1917321210