Prva liga Srbije / Plej-of

Prva liga Srbije / Plej-of

PozTimOdPNIBod
1TSC37269253
2Javor-Matis37238646
3Inđija372071039
4Radnički 19233716111035
5Metalac3715121033
6Zlatibor371831632
7Bežanija371551728
8Sinđelić3611131324