Prva liga Srbije / Plej-of

Prva liga Srbije / Plej-of

PozTimOdPNIBod
1TSC34248246
2Javor-Matis34226641
3Inđija34187933
4Metalac341511832
5Radnički 1923341510931
6Zlatibor341631526
7Bežanija341451525
8Sinđelić3411121123