Prva kadetska liga 2019/20

Prva kadetska liga 2019/20

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Borac 1926 U1716150145
2Mladost U1716141143
3Radnički 1923 U1716114137
4Metalac U1716102432
5Savacijum U171684427
6Loznica U171683527
7Javor-Matis U171674525
8Sloboda U171662820
9Sloga Pož. U171662820
10Šumadija U171654719
11Novi Pazar U171646618
12Mladi radnik 1926 U171644816
13Apolon 2018 U171643915
14Jedinstvo U171625911
15Šumadija 1903 U1716321111
16Smederevo 1924 U171614117
17Bud. Krušik 20142 U171622127