Pionirska liga 2020/21

Pionirska liga 2020/21

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Mladost U1528252177
2Gaučosi U1528192759
3Sloga (PŽ) U1528203563
4Sloboda (ČA) U1528201761
5Javor-Matis U15281531048
6Jedinstvo-putevi U1528166654
7Borac 1926 U1528173854
8Kinder U1528951432
9Sloga (BB) U1528851529
10FAP U1528931630
11Zlatibor U1528821826
12Takovo U1528661624
13GFK Sloboda U1528532018
14Metalac U1528771428
15Budućnost (A)280127-2
16ŠF Čačak 94 U1500000