Pionirska liga 2020/21

Pionirska liga 2020/21

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Gaučosi U1516131240
2Mladost U1515131140
3Jedinstvo-putevi U1516123139
4Sloboda (ČA) U1516111434
5Sloga Požega U1516103333
6Borac 1926 U151693430
7Javor-Matis U151591528
8Kinder U151663721
9Zlatibor U151661919
10Takovo U151635814
11FAP U1516421014
12Sloga BB U1516331012
13Metalac U151626812
14GFK Sloboda U151602142
15ŠF Čačak 94 U1500000
16Budućnost (A)160115-1