Pionirska liga 2019/20

Pionirska liga 2019/20

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Sloga Požega U1517152047
2Gaučosi U1517131340
3Zlatibor U1517123239
4Borac 1926 U1517113336
5Mladost U1517111534
6Metalac U1517103433
7Sloga BB U1517101631
8Sloboda U1517101631
9Javor-Matis U151791728
10Kinder U151771922
11Jedinstvo-putevi U1517411213
12Čačak 94 U1517401312
13FAP U1517321211
14Budućnost U151722138
15Sloboda ČA U151721147
16Takovo U151703143