Pionirska liga 2019/20

Pionirska liga 2019/20

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Sloga Požega U1516142044
2Gaučosi U1516130339
3Zlatibor U1516122238
4Borac 1926 U1516112335
5Metalac U1516103333
6Mladost U1516101531
7Sloga BB U151691628
8Sloboda U151691628
9Javor-Matis U151580724
10Kinder U151661919
11Jedinstvo-putevi U1516411113
12Čačak 94 U1516401212
13FAP U1516321111
14Sloboda ČA U151621137
15Budućnost U151512125
16Takovo U151603133