Pionirska liga 2019/20

Pionirska liga 2019/20

PozTimOdPNIBod
1Sloga Požega U1518162050
2Gaučosi U1518141343
3Zlatibor U1518133242
4Borac 1926 U1518113436
5Metalac U1518113436
6Mladost U1517111534
7Sloga BB U1518102632
8Sloboda U1518101731
9Javor-Matis U151892729
10Kinder U151881925
11Jedinstvo-putevi U1518411313
12Čačak 94 U1518401412
13FAP U1517321211
14Budućnost U151822148
15Sloboda ČA U151721147
16Takovo U151703143