A+ R A-
Prva liga Srbije 2017/2018
Print
1. kolo 19-08-2017 17:00 Sinđelić 2 : 1 ČSK Pivara
  19-08-2017 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Proleter
  19-08-2017 17:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 0 Metalac
  19-08-2017 17:00 Teleoptik 1 : 3 Dinamo
  19-08-2017 17:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 2 Budućnost
  19-08-2017 17:00 Jagodina 0 : 1 TSC
  19-08-2017 17:00 Inđija 3 : 1 Bežanija

2.kolo 26-08-2017 17:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Temnić
  26-08-2017 17:00 Metalac 0 : 1 Radnički 1923
  26-08-2017 17:00 Bežanija 4 : 0 Sloboda
  26-08-2017 17:00 ČSK Pivara 2 : 2 Novi Pazar
  26-08-2017 17:00 Dinamo 2 : 0 Inđija
  26-08-2017 17:00 Jagodina 0 : 1 Sinđelić
  26-08-2017 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Teleoptik

3.kolo 03-09-2017 16:30 Novi Pazar 2 : 1 Jagodina
  03-09-2017 16:30 Sloboda 1 : 0 Dinamo
  03-09-2017 16:30 Radnički 1923 1 : 0 ČSK Pivara
  03-09-2017 16:30 Temnić 3 : 1 Bežanija
  03-09-2017 16:30 Teleoptik 1 : 2 Metalac
  03-09-2017 16:30 Sinđelić 0 : 0 TSC
  03-09-2017 16:30 Inđija 1 : 0 Budućnost

1. kolo 04-09-2017 00:00 Temnić 1 : 0 Radnički (P)

2.kolo 04-09-2017 00:00 TSC 0 : 0 Radnički (P)

3.kolo 04-09-2017 00:00 Radnički (P) 1 : 2 Proleter

4.kolo 10-09-2017 16:30 ČSK Pivara 3 : 2 Teleoptik
  10-09-2017 16:30 Bežanija 1 : 0 Radnički (P)
  10-09-2017 16:30 Jagodina 0 : 3 Radnički 1923
  10-09-2017 16:30 TSC 1 : 0 Proleter
  10-09-2017 16:30 Dinamo 1 : 0 Temnić
  10-09-2017 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Sloboda
  10-09-2017 16:30 Sinđelić 0 : 0 Novi Pazar
  10-09-2017 16:30 Metalac 2 : 0 Inđija

5.kolo 16-09-2017 00:00 Teleoptik 0 : 2 Jagodina
  16-09-2017 16:30 Radnički 1923 0 : 1 Sinđelić
  16-09-2017 16:30 Proleter 3 : 2 Bežanija
  16-09-2017 16:30 Inđija 1 : 0 ČSK Pivara
  16-09-2017 16:30 Sloboda 0 : 2 Metalac
  16-09-2017 16:30 Temnić 2 : 0 Budućnost
  16-09-2017 16:30 Novi Pazar 2 : 0 TSC
  16-09-2017 16:30 Radnički (P) 3 : 5 Dinamo

6.kolo 24-09-2017 16:30 Metalac 2 : 0 Temnić
  24-09-2017 16:30 Novi Pazar 0 : 1 Radnički 1923
  24-09-2017 16:30 TSC 4 : 0 Bežanija
  24-09-2017 16:30 ČSK Pivara 3 : 1 Sloboda
  24-09-2017 16:30 Dinamo 1 : 0 Proleter
  24-09-2017 16:30 Jagodina 0 : 0 Inđija
  24-09-2017 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 1 Radnički (P)
  24-09-2017 16:30 Sinđelić 0 : 0 Teleoptik

7.kolo 30-09-2017 15:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Jagodina
  30-09-2017 15:00 Bežanija 1 : 2 Dinamo
  30-09-2017 15:00 Radnički 1923 2 : 2 TSC
  30-09-2017 15:00 Temnić 2 : 2 ČSK Pivara
  30-09-2017 15:00 Teleoptik 0 : 0 Novi Pazar
  30-09-2017 15:00 Radnički (P) 0 : 3 Metalac
  30-09-2017 15:00 Inđija 1 : 1 Sinđelić
  30-09-2017 15:00 Proleter 3 : 1 Budućnost

8.kolo 07-10-2017 15:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Bežanija
  07-10-2017 15:00 Sinđelić 1 : 1 Sloboda
  07-10-2017 15:00 Metalac 1 : 2 Proleter
  07-10-2017 15:00 Novi Pazar 4 : 3 Inđija
  07-10-2017 15:00 ČSK Pivara 2 : 1 Radnički (P)
  07-10-2017 15:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 0 Teleoptik
  07-10-2017 15:00 TSC 0 : 0 Dinamo
  07-10-2017 15:00 Jagodina 1 : 0 Temnić

9.kolo 14-10-2017 15:00 Inđija 0 : 2 Radnički 1923
  14-10-2017 15:00 Proleter 3 : 0 ČSK Pivara
  14-10-2017 15:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Novi Pazar
  14-10-2017 15:00 Bežanija 0 : 1 Metalac
  14-10-2017 15:00 Temnić 0 : 2 Sinđelić
  14-10-2017 15:00 Teleoptik 2 : 0 TSC
  14-10-2017 15:00 Radnički (P) 3 : 1 Jagodina

10.kolo 21-10-2017 15:00 ČSK Pivara - : - Bežanija
  21-10-2017 15:00 Radnički 1923 - : - Sloboda
  21-10-2017 15:00 Jagodina - : - Proleter
  21-10-2017 15:00 Teleoptik - : - Inđija
  21-10-2017 15:00 TSC - : - Budućnost
  21-10-2017 15:00 Sinđelić - : - Radnički (P)
  21-10-2017 15:00 Metalac - : - Dinamo
  21-10-2017 15:00 Novi Pazar - : - Temnić

11.kolo 29-10-2017 14:30 Dinamo - : - ČSK Pivara
  29-10-2017 14:30 Temnić - : - Radnički 1923
  29-10-2017 14:30 Budućnost - : - Metalac
  29-10-2017 14:30 Radnički (P) - : - Novi Pazar
  29-10-2017 14:30 Inđija - : - TSC
  29-10-2017 14:30 Proleter - : - Sinđelić
  29-10-2017 14:30 Bežanija - : - Jagodina
  29-10-2017 14:30 Sloboda - : - Teleoptik

13.kolo 11-11-2017 13:30 Radnički (P) - : - Teleoptik
  11-11-2017 13:30 Budućnost - : - Jagodina
  11-11-2017 13:30 Proleter - : - Radnički 1923
  11-11-2017 13:30 Metalac - : - ČSK Pivara
  11-11-2017 13:30 Sloboda - : - TSC
  11-11-2017 13:30 Bežanija - : - Novi Pazar
  11-11-2017 13:30 Temnić - : - Inđija
  11-11-2017 13:30 Dinamo - : - Sinđelić

12.kolo 11-11-2017 14:30 Jagodina - : - Dinamo
  11-11-2017 14:30 Teleoptik - : - Temnić
  11-11-2017 14:30 Sinđelić - : - Bežanija
  11-11-2017 14:30 Inđija - : - Sloboda
  11-11-2017 14:30 TSC - : - Metalac
  11-11-2017 14:30 Novi Pazar - : - Proleter
  11-11-2017 14:30 ČSK Pivara - : - Budućnost
  11-11-2017 14:30 Radnički 1923 - : - Radnički (P)

14.kolo 18-11-2017 13:30 Sinđelić - : - Budućnost
  18-11-2017 13:30 Inđija - : - Radnički (P)
  18-11-2017 13:30 Novi Pazar - : - Dinamo
  18-11-2017 13:30 TSC - : - ČSK Pivara
  18-11-2017 13:30 Radnički 1923 - : - Bežanija
  18-11-2017 13:30 Jagodina - : - Metalac
  18-11-2017 13:30 Teleoptik - : - Proleter
  18-11-2017 13:30 Sloboda - : - Temnić

15.kolo 25-11-2017 13:00 Dinamo - : - Radnički 1923
  25-11-2017 13:00 Temnić - : - TSC
  25-11-2017 13:00 Budućnost - : - Novi Pazar
  25-11-2017 13:00 Radnički (P) - : - Sloboda
  25-11-2017 13:00 Metalac - : - Sinđelić
  25-11-2017 13:00 Proleter - : - Inđija
  25-11-2017 13:00 ČSK Pivara - : - Jagodina
  25-11-2017 13:00 Bežanija - : - Teleoptik