A+ R A-
Prva liga Srbije 2014-2015
Print
1. kolo 16-08-2014 17:30 Proleter 0 : 0 Radnik
  16-08-2014 17:30 Javor 1 : 0 Sloga KV
  16-08-2014 17:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 3 : 1 Sloga PM
  16-08-2014 17:30 Bačka 2 : 1 Moravac Orion
  16-08-2014 17:30 Sinđelić 1 : 2 Bežanija
  16-08-2014 17:30 Inđija 2 : 1 Sloboda
  16-08-2014 17:30 Mačva 0 : 1 BSK
  16-08-2014 17:30 Metalac 0 : 0 Kolubara

2. kolo 23-08-2014 17:00 Radnik 4 : 0 Kolubara
  23-08-2014 17:00 BSK 2 : 2 Javor
  23-08-2014 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Metalac
  23-08-2014 17:00 Bežanija 0 : 0 Mačva
  23-08-2014 17:00 Moravac Orion 1 : 1 Inđija
  23-08-2014 17:00 Sloga PM 1 : 0 Sinđelić
  23-08-2014 17:00 Sloga KV 1 : 4 Bačka
  23-08-2014 17:00 Proleter 3 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi

3. kolo 30-08-2014 17:00 Bačka 1 : 0 BSK
  30-08-2014 17:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 2 Radnik
  30-08-2014 17:00 Kolubara 1 : 0 Sloboda
  30-08-2014 17:00 Sinđelić 1 : 0 Proleter
  30-08-2014 17:00 Inđija 3 : 0 Sloga KV
  30-08-2014 17:00 Mačva 0 : 1 Sloga PM
  30-08-2014 17:00 Metalac 3 : 1 Moravac Orion
  30-08-2014 17:00 Javor 3 : 0 Bežanija

4. kolo 06-09-2014 16:30 Radnik 1 : 1 Sloboda
  06-09-2014 16:30 Bežanija 1 : 0 Bačka
  06-09-2014 16:30 Moravac Orion 0 : 1 Kolubara
  06-09-2014 16:30 Sloga PM 1 : 1 Javor
  06-09-2014 16:30 Sloga KV 0 : 2 Metalac
  06-09-2014 16:30 Proleter 1 : 0 Mačva
  06-09-2014 16:30 BSK 1 : 1 Inđija
  06-09-2014 16:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 0 Sinđelić

5. kolo 13-09-2014 16:30 Sinđelić 2 : 4 Radnik
  13-09-2014 16:30 Metalac 1 : 1 BSK
  13-09-2014 16:30 Mačva 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
  13-09-2014 16:30 Javor 2 : 0 Proleter
  13-09-2014 16:30 Bačka 0 : 1 Sloga PM
  13-09-2014 16:30 Kolubara 2 : 1 Sloga KV
  13-09-2014 16:30 Inđija 1 : 0 Bežanija
  13-09-2014 16:30 Sloboda 0 : 2 Moravac Orion

6. kolo 20-09-2014 16:30 Radnik 1 : 0 Moravac Orion
  20-09-2014 16:30 Sloga PM 1 : 1 Inđija
  20-09-2014 16:30 Sloga KV 0 : 1 Sloboda
  20-09-2014 16:30 Proleter 1 : 0 Bačka
  20-09-2014 16:30 BSK 3 : 1 Kolubara
  20-09-2014 16:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 0 Javor
  20-09-2014 16:30 Bežanija 0 : 2 Metalac
  20-09-2014 16:30 Sinđelić 1 : 1 Mačva

7. kolo 27-09-2014 15:00 Mačva 0 : 1 Radnik
  27-09-2014 15:00 Metalac 2 : 0 Sloga PM
  27-09-2014 15:00 Sloboda 3 : 3 BSK
  27-09-2014 15:00 Javor 3 : 2 Sinđelić
  27-09-2014 15:00 Kolubara 2 : 1 Bežanija
  27-09-2014 15:00 Moravac Orion 2 : 0 Sloga KV
  27-09-2014 15:00 Bačka 3 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
  27-09-2014 15:00 Inđija 2 : 1 Proleter

8. kolo 04-10-2014 15:00 Bežanija 1 : 0 Sloboda
  04-10-2014 15:00 Sinđelić 1 : 3 Bačka
  04-10-2014 15:00 Sloga PM 4 : 1 Kolubara
  04-10-2014 15:00 Mačva 2 : 2 Javor
  04-10-2014 15:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Metalac
  04-10-2014 15:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Sloga KV
  04-10-2014 15:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 1 Inđija
  04-10-2014 15:00 BSK 1 : 0 Moravac Orion

9. kolo 12-10-2014 15:00 Inđija 4 : 1 Sinđelić
  12-10-2014 15:00 Moravac Orion 2 : 0 Bežanija
  12-10-2014 15:00 Metalac 0 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
  12-10-2014 15:00 Sloga KV 1 : 0 BSK
  12-10-2014 15:00 Javor 1 : 0 Radnik
  12-10-2014 15:00 Kolubara 1 : 1 Proleter
  12-10-2014 15:00 Bačka 1 : 3 Mačva
  12-10-2014 15:00 Sloboda 3 : 1 Sloga PM

10. kolo 18-10-2014 15:00 Sloga PM 2 : 0 Moravac Orion
  18-10-2014 15:00 Mačva 1 : 0 Inđija
  18-10-2014 15:00 Proleter 1 : 0 Sloboda
  18-10-2014 15:00 Javor 1 : 1 Bačka
  18-10-2014 15:00 Radnik 2 : 1 BSK
  18-10-2014 15:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 1 Kolubara
  18-10-2014 15:00 Bežanija 1 : 0 Sloga KV
  18-10-2014 15:00 Sinđelić 1 : 1 Metalac

11. kolo 25-10-2014 14:30 Sloga KV 0 : 2 Sloga PM
  25-10-2014 14:30 Metalac 3 : 0 Mačva
  25-10-2014 14:30 BSK 1 : 0 Bežanija
  25-10-2014 14:30 Kolubara 3 : 3 Sinđelić
  25-10-2014 14:30 Bačka 0 : 1 Radnik
  25-10-2014 14:30 Sloboda 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
  25-10-2014 14:30 Inđija 0 : 1 Javor
  25-10-2014 14:30 Moravac Orion 0 : 2 Proleter

12. kolo 01-11-2014 13:30 Proleter 4 : 1 Sloga KV
  01-11-2014 13:30 Javor 0 : 0 Metalac
  01-11-2014 13:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 3 : 2 Moravac Orion
  01-11-2014 13:30 Bačka 1 : 0 Inđija
  01-11-2014 13:30 Radnik 1 : 0 Bežanija
  01-11-2014 13:30 Sinđelić 2 : 1 Sloboda
  01-11-2014 13:30 Sloga PM 1 : 0 BSK
  01-11-2014 13:30 Mačva 1 : 1 Kolubara

13. kolo 08-11-2014 13:30 Kolubara 1 : 2 Javor
  08-11-2014 13:30 BSK 2 : 0 Proleter
  08-11-2014 13:30 Sloboda 0 : 0 Mačva
  08-11-2014 13:30 Bežanija 0 : 0 Sloga PM
  08-11-2014 13:30 Inđija 2 : 0 Radnik
  08-11-2014 13:30 Moravac Orion 1 : 0 Sinđelić
  08-11-2014 13:30 Metalac 3 : 0 Bačka
  08-11-2014 13:30 Sloga KV 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi

14. kolo 15-11-2014 13:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 0 BSK
  15-11-2014 13:00 Mačva 2 : 0 Moravac Orion
  15-11-2014 13:00 Sinđelić 3 : 0 Sloga KV
  15-11-2014 13:00 Javor 2 : 0 Sloboda
  15-11-2014 13:00 Radnik 1 : 1 Sloga PM
  15-11-2014 13:00 Bačka 2 : 1 Kolubara
  15-11-2014 13:00 Proleter 3 : 1 Bežanija
  15-11-2014 13:00 Inđija 2 : 3 Metalac

15. kolo 22-11-2014 13:00 Metalac 1 : 0 Radnik
  22-11-2014 13:00 Sloga KV 2 : 1 Mačva
  22-11-2014 13:00 BSK 2 : 0 Sinđelić
  22-11-2014 13:00 Kolubara 2 : 1 Inđija
  22-11-2014 13:00 Bežanija 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
  22-11-2014 13:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Bačka
  22-11-2014 13:00 Sloga PM 1 : 1 Proleter
  22-11-2014 13:00 Moravac Orion 0 : 0 Javor

20.kolo 04-03-2015 14:30 Bežanija 2 : 0 Inđija
  04-03-2015 14:30 Radnik 2 : 1 Sinđelić
  04-03-2015 14:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 1 Mačva
  04-03-2015 14:30 BSK 0 : 2 Metalac
  04-03-2015 14:30 Proleter 0 : 3 Javor
  04-03-2015 14:30 Sloga KV 1 : 2 Kolubara
  04-03-2015 14:30 Sloga PM 1 : 2 Bačka
  04-03-2015 14:30 Moravac Orion 2 : 0 Sloboda

16. kolo 07-03-2015 13:30 Kolubara 1 : 2 Metalac
  07-03-2015 14:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Inđija
  07-03-2015 14:00 Sloga PM 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
  07-03-2015 14:00 Sloga KV 2 : 1 Javor
  07-03-2015 14:00 Radnik 1 : 0 Proleter
  07-03-2015 14:00 BSK 1 : 0 Mačva
  07-03-2015 14:00 Bežanija 0 : 1 Sinđelić
  07-03-2015 14:00 Moravac Orion 3 : 1 Bačka

17.kolo 18-03-2015 14:30 Kolubara 1 : 3 Radnik
  18-03-2015 14:30 Javor 2 : 0 BSK
  18-03-2015 14:30 Metalac 1 : 1 Sloboda
  18-03-2015 14:30 Mačva 1 : 1 Bežanija
  18-03-2015 14:30 Inđija 3 : 0 Moravac Orion
  18-03-2015 14:30 Sinđelić 3 : 0 Sloga PM
  18-03-2015 14:30 Bačka 3 : 0 Sloga KV
  18-03-2015 14:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 0 Proleter

18.kolo 22-03-2015 14:00 Sloga KV 1 : 0 Inđija
  22-03-2015 14:00 Moravac Orion 0 : 2 Metalac
  22-03-2015 14:00 BSK 0 : 0 Bačka
  22-03-2015 14:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Sinđelić
  22-03-2015 14:00 Sloga PM 1 : 0 Mačva
  22-03-2015 14:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Kolubara
  22-03-2015 14:00 Radnik 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
  22-03-2015 14:00 Bežanija 0 : 0 Javor

19.kolo 28-03-2015 14:30 Sloboda 1 : 2 Radnik
  28-03-2015 14:30 Bačka 2 : 0 Bežanija
  28-03-2015 14:30 Kolubara 0 : 0 Moravac Orion
  28-03-2015 14:30 Javor 1 : 0 Sloga PM
  28-03-2015 14:30 Metalac 2 : 0 Sloga KV
  28-03-2015 14:30 Mačva 0 : 0 Proleter
  28-03-2015 14:30 Inđija 1 : 0 BSK
  28-03-2015 14:30 Sinđelić 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi

21.kolo 11-04-2015 15:30 Moravac Orion 1 : 0 Radnik
  11-04-2015 15:30 Inđija 2 : 1 Sloga PM
  11-04-2015 15:30 Sloboda 1 : 0 Sloga KV
  11-04-2015 15:30 Bačka 1 : 0 Proleter
  11-04-2015 15:30 Kolubara 1 : 1 BSK
  11-04-2015 15:30 Javor 3 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
  11-04-2015 15:30 Metalac 2 : 1 Bežanija
  11-04-2015 15:30 Mačva 0 : 2 Sinđelić

22.kolo 18-04-2015 16:00 Radnik 1 : 0 Mačva
  18-04-2015 16:00 Sloga PM 2 : 0 Metalac
  18-04-2015 16:00 Sinđelić 2 : 0 Javor
  18-04-2015 16:00 Bežanija 3 : 0 Kolubara
  18-04-2015 16:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 1 Bačka
  18-04-2015 16:00 BSK 1 : 0 Sloboda
  18-04-2015 16:00 Proleter 2 : 0 Inđija
  18-04-2015 16:00 Sloga KV 1 : 0 Moravac Orion

23.kolo 25-04-2015 16:00 Metalac 2 : 1 Proleter
  25-04-2015 16:00 Sloga KV 0 : 0 Radnik
  25-04-2015 16:00 Inđija 4 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
  25-04-2015 16:00 Moravac Orion 2 : 2 BSK
  25-04-2015 16:00 Bačka 2 : 0 Sinđelić
  25-04-2015 16:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Bežanija
  25-04-2015 16:00 Javor 4 : 0 Mačva
  25-04-2015 16:00 Kolubara 3 : 3 Sloga PM

24.kolo 29-04-2015 16:00 Radnik 2 : 0 Javor
  29-04-2015 16:00 Proleter 0 : 2 Kolubara
  29-04-2015 16:00 Mačva 0 : 0 Bačka
  29-04-2015 16:00 Sloga PM 0 : 0 Sloboda
  29-04-2015 16:00 Sinđelić 0 : 1 Inđija
  29-04-2015 16:00 Bežanija 0 : 0 Moravac Orion
  29-04-2015 16:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 1 Metalac
  29-04-2015 16:00 BSK 2 : 2 Sloga KV

25.kolo 02-05-2015 17:00 BSK 0 : 1 Radnik
  02-05-2015 17:00 Kolubara 0 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
  02-05-2015 17:00 Sloga KV 1 : 0 Bežanija
  02-05-2015 17:00 Metalac 1 : 3 Sinđelić
  02-05-2015 17:00 Moravac Orion 2 : 1 Sloga PM
  02-05-2015 17:00 Inđija 2 : 0 Mačva
  02-05-2015 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Proleter
  02-05-2015 17:00 Bačka 2 : 2 Javor

26.kolo 03-05-2015 17:00 Radnik 0 : 0 Bačka
  03-05-2015 17:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 0 Sloboda
  03-05-2015 17:00 Javor 2 : 0 Inđija
  03-05-2015 17:00 Proleter 4 : 1 Moravac Orion
  03-05-2015 17:00 Mačva 1 : 1 Metalac
  03-05-2015 17:00 Sloga PM 3 : 2 Sloga KV
  03-05-2015 17:00 Sinđelić 0 : 0 Kolubara
  03-05-2015 17:00 Bežanija 2 : 1 BSK

27.kolo 09-05-2015 17:00 Bežanija 0 : 0 Radnik
  09-05-2015 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Sinđelić
  09-05-2015 17:00 BSK 3 : 2 Sloga PM
  09-05-2015 17:00 Kolubara 1 : 0 Mačva
  09-05-2015 17:00 Sloga KV 3 : 2 Proleter
  09-05-2015 17:00 Metalac 1 : 3 Javor
  09-05-2015 17:00 Moravac Orion 2 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
  09-05-2015 17:00 Inđija 2 : 0 Bačka

28.kolo 13-05-2015 17:00 Radnik 2 : 0 Inđija
  13-05-2015 17:00 Sinđelić 3 : 2 Moravac Orion
  13-05-2015 17:00 Bačka 3 : 1 Metalac
  13-05-2015 17:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 3 : 0 Sloga KV
  13-05-2015 17:00 Javor 2 : 0 Kolubara
  13-05-2015 17:00 Proleter 0 : 1 BSK
  13-05-2015 17:00 Mačva 2 : 3 Sloboda
  13-05-2015 17:00 Sloga PM 2 : 3 Bežanija

29.kolo 16-05-2015 17:00 Sloga KV 1 : 4 Sinđelić
  16-05-2015 17:00 Metalac 2 : 0 Inđija
  16-05-2015 17:00 Sloga PM 1 : 1 Radnik
  16-05-2015 17:00 Moravac Orion 4 : 2 Mačva
  16-05-2015 17:00 Bežanija 3 : 1 Proleter
  16-05-2015 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Javor
  16-05-2015 17:00 BSK 1 : 3 Jedinstvo Putevi
  16-05-2015 17:00 Kolubara 3 : 1 Bačka

30.kolo 23-05-2015 17:00 Javor 3 : 1 Moravac Orion
  23-05-2015 17:00 Proleter 1 : 1 Sloga PM
  23-05-2015 17:00 Mačva 4 : 0 Sloga KV
  23-05-2015 17:00 Radnik 4 : 0 Metalac
  23-05-2015 17:00 Sinđelić 1 : 0 BSK
  23-05-2015 17:00 Inđija 2 : 1 Kolubara
  23-05-2015 17:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 2 Bežanija
  23-05-2015 17:00 Bačka 1 : 1 Sloboda