A+ R A-
Prva liga Srbije 2013-2014
Print
1.kolo 17-08-2013 17:00 BSK 1 : 2 Mladost
  17-08-2013 17:00 Bežanija 1 : 1 Timok
  17-08-2013 17:00 Proleter 2 : 0 Teleoptik
  17-08-2013 17:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 3 : 1 Sloga KV
  17-08-2013 17:00 Sloga PM 1 : 0 Smederevo
  17-08-2013 17:00 Metalac 0 : 1 Borac
  17-08-2013 17:00 Inđija 1 : 1 Radnik
  18-08-2013 17:30 Sinđelić 4 : 0 Dolina

2.kolo 24-08-2013 17:00 Smederevo 1 : 2 Inđija
  24-08-2013 17:00 Proleter 2 : 2 Jedinstvo Putevi
  24-08-2013 17:00 Sloga KV 1 : 0 Metalac
  24-08-2013 17:00 Dolina 3 : 2 Sloga PM
  24-08-2013 17:00 Teleoptik 2 : 0 Timok
  24-08-2013 17:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Sinđelić
  24-08-2013 17:00 Radnik 0 : 0 Bežanija
  24-08-2013 17:00 Borac 2 : 0 BSK

3.kolo 31-08-2013 17:00 Sinđelić 0 : 1 Borac
  31-08-2013 17:00 Timok 2 : 0 Radnik
  31-08-2013 17:00 Sloga PM 2 : 0 Mladost
  31-08-2013 17:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 1 Teleoptik
  31-08-2013 17:00 Inđija 1 : 1 Dolina
  31-08-2013 17:00 BSK 1 : 1 Sloga KV
  31-08-2013 17:00 Bežanija 2 : 0 Smederevo
  31-08-2013 20:00 Metalac 1 : 1 Proleter

4.kolo 08-09-2013 16:30 Dolina 1 : 1 Bežanija
  08-09-2013 16:30 Proleter 2 : 2 BSK
  08-09-2013 16:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 1 Metalac
  08-09-2013 16:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Inđija
  08-09-2013 16:30 Teleoptik 4 : 0 Radnik
  08-09-2013 16:30 Borac 0 : 1 Sloga PM
  08-09-2013 16:30 Smederevo 0 : 0 Timok
  08-09-2013 16:30 Sloga KV 1 : 0 Sinđelić

5.kolo 14-09-2013 16:30 Sloga PM 0 : 2 Sloga KV
  14-09-2013 16:30 Metalac 1 : 0 Teleoptik
  14-09-2013 16:30 Inđija 0 : 0 Borac
  14-09-2013 16:30 Bežanija 1 : 1 Mladost
  14-09-2013 16:30 BSK 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
  14-09-2013 16:30 Timok 2 : 0 Dolina
  14-09-2013 16:30 Sinđelić 1 : 1 Proleter
  14-09-2013 16:30 Radnik 1 : 2 Smederevo

6.kolo 21-09-2013 16:30 Borac 1 : 0 Bežanija
  21-09-2013 16:30 Teleoptik 0 : 1 Smederevo
  21-09-2013 16:30 Sloga KV 4 : 2 Inđija
  21-09-2013 16:30 Proleter 3 : 4 Sloga PM
  21-09-2013 16:30 Dolina 2 : 0 Radnik
  21-09-2013 16:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 1 Sinđelić
  21-09-2013 16:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Timok
  21-09-2013 19:00 Metalac 5 : 0 BSK

7.kolo 28-09-2013 15:30 Sinđelić 2 : 0 Metalac
  28-09-2013 15:30 Bežanija 3 : 1 Sloga KV
  28-09-2013 15:30 Smederevo 3 : 1 Dolina
  28-09-2013 15:30 BSK 2 : 0 Teleoptik
  28-09-2013 15:30 Timok 2 : 0 Borac
  28-09-2013 15:30 Sloga PM 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
  28-09-2013 15:30 Radnik 0 : 1 Mladost
  28-09-2013 15:30 Inđija 1 : 5 Proleter

8.kolo 05-10-2013 15:30 BSK 1 : 1 Sinđelić
  05-10-2013 15:30 Borac 1 : 3 Radnik
  05-10-2013 15:30 Metalac 3 : 1 Sloga PM
  05-10-2013 15:30 Sloga KV 3 : 0 Timok
  05-10-2013 15:30 Teleoptik 3 : 2 Dolina
  05-10-2013 15:30 Proleter 0 : 0 Bežanija
  05-10-2013 15:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Smederevo
  05-10-2013 15:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 0 Inđija

9.kolo 12-10-2013 15:30 Bežanija 2 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
  12-10-2013 15:30 Dolina 1 : 3 Mladost
  12-10-2013 15:30 Inđija 0 : 1 Metalac
  12-10-2013 15:30 Timok 1 : 0 Proleter
  12-10-2013 15:30 Sinđelić 2 : 0 Teleoptik
  12-10-2013 15:30 Radnik 2 : 1 Sloga KV
  12-10-2013 15:30 Sloga PM 1 : 0 BSK
  12-10-2013 15:30 Smederevo 0 : 0 Borac

10.kolo 19-10-2013 15:30 Sloga KV 1 : 0 Smederevo
  19-10-2013 15:30 Sinđelić 2 : 0 Sloga PM
  19-10-2013 15:30 Metalac 3 : 0 Bežanija
  19-10-2013 15:30 Proleter 4 : 0 Radnik
  19-10-2013 15:30 Teleoptik 1 : 2 Mladost
  19-10-2013 15:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 1 Timok
  19-10-2013 15:30 Borac 1 : 0 Dolina
  19-10-2013 15:30 BSK 1 : 1 Inđija

11.kolo 26-10-2013 13:30 Bežanija 4 : 0 BSK
  26-10-2013 13:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Borac
  26-10-2013 13:30 Timok 1 : 0 Metalac
  26-10-2013 13:30 Radnik 3 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
  26-10-2013 13:30 Sloga PM 3 : 3 Teleoptik
  26-10-2013 13:30 Smederevo 2 : 1 Proleter
  26-10-2013 13:30 Inđija 0 : 0 Sinđelić
  26-10-2013 13:30 Dolina 0 : 0 Sloga KV

12.kolo 02-11-2013 13:30 Proleter 1 : 0 Dolina
  02-11-2013 13:30 Sloga PM 2 : 0 Inđija
  02-11-2013 13:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 0 Smederevo
  02-11-2013 13:30 Metalac 3 : 0 Radnik
  02-11-2013 13:30 BSK 2 : 0 Timok
  02-11-2013 13:30 Teleoptik 1 : 1 Borac
  02-11-2013 13:30 Sloga KV 1 : 0 Mladost
  02-11-2013 13:30 Sinđelić 0 : 1 Bežanija

13.kolo 09-11-2013 13:00 Timok 1 : 1 Sinđelić
  09-11-2013 13:00 Borac 2 : 0 Sloga KV
  09-11-2013 13:00 Smederevo 1 : 0 Metalac
  09-11-2013 13:00 Radnik 0 : 0 BSK
  09-11-2013 13:00 Inđija 1 : 2 Teleoptik
  09-11-2013 13:00 Dolina 2 : 2 Jedinstvo Putevi
  09-11-2013 13:00 Bežanija 0 : 1 Sloga PM
  09-11-2013 13:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Proleter

14.kolo 17-11-2013 13:00 Sloga PM 2 : 0 Timok
  17-11-2013 13:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 2 Mladost
  17-11-2013 13:00 Inđija 2 : 1 Bežanija
  17-11-2013 13:00 Metalac 0 : 0 Dolina
  17-11-2013 13:00 BSK 2 : 4 Smederevo
  17-11-2013 13:00 Teleoptik 1 : 0 Sloga KV
  17-11-2013 13:00 Sinđelić 1 : 2 Radnik
  17-11-2013 13:00 Proleter 1 : 0 Borac

15.kolo 23-11-2013 13:00 Borac 2 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
  23-11-2013 13:00 Timok 1 : 0 Inđija
  23-11-2013 13:00 Sloga KV 3 : 1 Proleter
  23-11-2013 13:00 Radnik 2 : 1 Sloga PM
  23-11-2013 13:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Metalac
  23-11-2013 13:00 Smederevo 0 : 2 Sinđelić
  23-11-2013 13:00 Bežanija 0 : 0 Teleoptik
  23-11-2013 13:00 Dolina 2 : 3 BSK

16.kolo 01-03-2014 14:00 Smederevo 2 : 1 Sloga PM
  01-03-2014 14:00 Timok 1 : 1 Bežanija
  01-03-2014 14:00 Sloga KV 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
  01-03-2014 14:00 Mladost 1 : 0 BSK
  01-03-2014 14:00 Dolina 2 : 1 Sinđelić
  01-03-2014 14:00 Radnik 4 : 1 Inđija
  01-03-2014 14:00 Borac 0 : 0 Metalac
  01-03-2014 14:00 Teleoptik 1 : 1 Proleter

17.kolo 03-03-2014 14:00 Bežanija 1 : 0 Radnik
  03-03-2014 14:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 1 Proleter
  03-03-2014 14:00 Timok 0 : 4 Teleoptik
  03-03-2014 14:00 Inđija 4 : 1 Smederevo
  03-03-2014 14:00 Sinđelić 1 : 0 Mladost
  03-03-2014 14:00 BSK 1 : 0 Borac
  03-03-2014 14:00 Metalac 3 : 0 Sloga KV
  03-03-2014 14:00 Sloga PM 1 : 0 Dolina

18.kolo 15-03-2014 14:30 Dolina 3 : 2 Inđija
  15-03-2014 14:30 Radnik 1 : 1 Timok
  15-03-2014 14:30 Teleoptik 2 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
  15-03-2014 14:30 Sloga KV 4 : 1 BSK
  15-03-2014 14:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Sloga PM
  15-03-2014 14:30 Smederevo 2 : 4 Bežanija
  15-03-2014 14:30 Proleter 0 : 1 Metalac
  15-03-2014 14:30 Borac 1 : 2 Sinđelić

19.kolo 22-03-2014 14:30 Timok 1 : 1 Smederevo
  22-03-2014 14:30 Inđija 2 : 1 Mladost
  22-03-2014 14:30 Sloga PM 1 : 1 Borac
  22-03-2014 14:30 BSK 2 : 1 Proleter
  22-03-2014 14:30 Radnik 3 : 0 Teleoptik
  22-03-2014 14:30 Bežanija 2 : 0 Dolina
  22-03-2014 14:30 Metalac 2 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
  22-03-2014 14:30 Sinđelić 2 : 1 Sloga KV

20.kolo 29-03-2014 14:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Bežanija
  29-03-2014 14:30 Smederevo 1 : 1 Radnik
  29-03-2014 14:30 Teleoptik 0 : 1 Metalac
  29-03-2014 14:30 Proleter 2 : 1 Sinđelić
  29-03-2014 14:30 Borac 1 : 0 Inđija
  29-03-2014 14:30 Dolina 1 : 1 Timok
  29-03-2014 14:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 1 BSK
  29-03-2014 14:30 Sloga KV 1 : 1 Sloga PM

21.kolo 05-04-2014 15:30 Bežanija 2 : 2 Borac
  05-04-2014 15:30 Sloga PM 1 : 0 Proleter
  05-04-2014 15:30 BSK 1 : 0 Metalac
  05-04-2014 15:30 Smederevo 0 : 0 Teleoptik
  05-04-2014 15:30 Timok 0 : 0 Mladost
  05-04-2014 15:30 Inđija 1 : 0 Sloga KV
  05-04-2014 15:30 Sinđelić 0 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
  05-04-2014 15:30 Radnik 0 : 1 Dolina

22.kolo 12-04-2014 16:00 Borac 2 : 1 Timok
  12-04-2014 16:00 Dolina 0 : 0 Smederevo
  12-04-2014 16:00 Metalac 2 : 0 Sinđelić
  12-04-2014 16:00 Proleter 3 : 1 Inđija
  12-04-2014 16:00 Sloga KV 3 : 0 Bežanija
  12-04-2014 16:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Radnik
  12-04-2014 16:00 Teleoptik 0 : 0 BSK
  12-04-2014 16:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 0 Sloga PM

23.kolo 16-04-2014 16:00 Smederevo 0 : 1 Mladost
  16-04-2014 16:00 Timok 0 : 0 Sloga KV
  16-04-2014 16:00 Inđija 3 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
  16-04-2014 16:00 Sinđelić 2 : 0 BSK
  16-04-2014 16:00 Dolina 2 : 0 Teleoptik
  16-04-2014 16:00 Radnik 0 : 0 Borac
  16-04-2014 16:00 Bežanija 2 : 1 Proleter
  16-04-2014 16:00 Sloga PM 0 : 0 Metalac

24.kolo 19-04-2014 16:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Timok
  19-04-2014 16:00 Borac 1 : 0 Smederevo
  19-04-2014 16:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 0 Bežanija
  19-04-2014 16:00 BSK 5 : 1 Sloga PM
  19-04-2014 16:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Dolina
  19-04-2014 16:00 Sloga KV 1 : 0 Radnik
  19-04-2014 16:00 Metalac 3 : 0 Inđija
  19-04-2014 16:00 Teleoptik 2 : 2 Sinđelić

25.kolo 25-04-2014 16:30 Inđija 1 : 0 BSK
  25-04-2014 16:30 Timok 0 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
  25-04-2014 16:30 Smederevo 1 : 0 Sloga KV
  25-04-2014 16:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Teleoptik
  25-04-2014 16:30 Bežanija 0 : 0 Metalac
  25-04-2014 16:30 Radnik 1 : 0 Proleter
  25-04-2014 16:30 Dolina 0 : 1 Borac
  25-04-2014 16:30 Sloga PM 2 : 0 Sinđelić

26.kolo 30-04-2014 16:30 BSK 1 : 0 Bežanija
  30-04-2014 16:30 Teleoptik 4 : 1 Sloga PM
  30-04-2014 16:30 Sloga KV 1 : 2 Dolina
  30-04-2014 16:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 0 Radnik
  30-04-2014 16:30 Sinđelić 0 : 0 Inđija
  30-04-2014 16:30 Metalac 2 : 1 Timok
  30-04-2014 16:30 Proleter 1 : 1 Smederevo
  30-04-2014 16:30 Borac 0 : 1 Mladost

27.kolo 03-05-2014 17:00 Dolina 2 : 1 Proleter
  03-05-2014 17:00 Borac 2 : 0 Teleoptik
  03-05-2014 17:00 Bežanija 1 : 0 Sinđelić
  03-05-2014 17:00 Radnik 1 : 1 Metalac
  03-05-2014 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Sloga KV
  03-05-2014 17:00 Smederevo 0 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
  03-05-2014 17:00 Timok 3 : 2 BSK
  03-05-2014 17:00 Inđija 3 : 0 Sloga PM

28.kolo 10-05-2014 17:00 Proleter 2 : 0 Mladost
  10-05-2014 17:00 Metalac 1 : 0 Smederevo
  10-05-2014 17:00 Sinđelić 0 : 3 Timok
  10-05-2014 17:00 Teleoptik 1 : 2 Inđija
  10-05-2014 17:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 3 : 1 Dolina
  10-05-2014 17:00 BSK 3 : 0 Radnik
  10-05-2014 17:00 Sloga PM 2 : 0 Bežanija
  10-05-2014 17:00 Sloga KV 0 : 1 Borac

29.kolo 15-05-2014 17:00 Mladost 4 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
  15-05-2014 17:00 Sloga KV 1 : 0 Teleoptik
  15-05-2014 17:00 Timok 1 : 1 Sloga PM
  15-05-2014 17:00 Smederevo 0 : 3 BSK
  15-05-2014 17:00 Borac 2 : 0 Proleter
  15-05-2014 17:00 Dolina 1 : 0 Metalac
  15-05-2014 17:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Sinđelić
  15-05-2014 17:00 Bežanija 0 : 0 Inđija

30.kolo 18-05-2014 17:00 Sloga PM 1 : 1 Radnik
  18-05-2014 17:00 Teleoptik 2 : 4 Bežanija
  18-05-2014 17:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 2 Borac
  18-05-2014 17:00 BSK 1 : 0 Dolina
  18-05-2014 17:00 Inđija 1 : 0 Timok
  18-05-2014 17:00 Sinđelić 4 : 3 Smederevo
  18-05-2014 17:00 Metalac 0 : 2 Mladost
  18-05-2014 17:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Sloga KV